1 1回戦 | 平澤敬三 小池宏和(すこやか) | 2(22-20 21-13)0 | 松田拓郎 河村祐紀(DH2O) |
2 準決勝 | 堀恭介 利光大嗣(津田高OB) | 2(22-20 21-12)0 | 平澤敬三 小池宏和(すこやか) |
3 準決勝 | 中川貴仁(津田高OB) 丸野進也(すっとび) | 2(21- 9 21-16)0 | 倉本浩行 今井俊彦(すこやか) |
4 三決 | 倉本浩行 今井俊彦(すこやか) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 平澤敬三 小池宏和(すこやか) |
5 決勝 | 中川貴仁(津田高OB) 丸野進也(すっとび) | 2(21-18 18-21 21-15)1 | 堀恭介 利光大嗣(津田高OB) |
(MD1-A)リーグ | 堀恭介・利光大 | 生駒潤・市野修 | 東 大・門前克 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
堀恭介・利光大嗣 | * | -キ | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
生駒潤・市野修 | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
東 大祐・門前克弥 | 0-2 | -キ | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 堀恭介 利光大嗣(津田高OB) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 東 大祐 門前克弥(タラちゃん) |
2 | 東 大祐 門前克弥(タラちゃん) | 棄権 | 生駒潤 市野修(亀の子) |
3 | 堀恭介 利光大嗣(津田高OB) | 棄権 | 生駒潤 市野修(亀の子) |
(MD1-B)リーグ | 中川貴・丸野進 | 若山訓・塩原力 | 上甲武・藤野達 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中川貴仁・丸野進也 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
若山訓崇・塩原力也 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
上甲武志・藤野達哉 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 中川貴仁(津田高OB) 丸野進也(すっとび) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 上甲武志(枚方クラブ) 藤野達哉(ウイングクラブ) |
2 | 上甲武志(枚方クラブ) 藤野達哉(ウイングクラブ) | 2(19-21 21-18 21-18)1 | 若山訓崇(NBC) 塩原力也(玉井クラブ) |
3 | 中川貴仁(津田高OB) 丸野進也(すっとび) | 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 若山訓崇(NBC) 塩原力也(玉井クラブ) |
(MD1-C)リーグ | 酒井・勝田 | 倉本浩・今井俊 | 伊東英・森田晃 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
酒井・勝田 | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
倉本浩行・今井俊彦 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
伊東英毅・森田晃充 | 2-1 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 伊東英毅 森田晃充(亀の子) | 2(21-17 14-21 22-20)1 | 酒井(枚方クラブ) 勝田(銀玉クラブ) |
2 | 倉本浩行 今井俊彦(すこやか) | 2(21-17 19-21 22-20)1 | 伊東英毅 森田晃充(亀の子) |
3 | 倉本浩行 今井俊彦(すこやか) | 2(16-21 27-25 21-11)1 | 酒井(枚方クラブ) 勝田(銀玉クラブ) |
(MD1-D)リーグ | 松田拓・河村祐 | 濱崎亨・海老原 | 佐藤左・山岡正 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松田拓郎・河村祐紀 | * | 2-1 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
濱崎亨・海老原健太 | 1-2 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
佐藤左・山岡正記 | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 松田拓郎 河村祐紀(DH2O) | 棄権 | 佐藤左(NBC) 山岡正記(玉井クラブ) |
2 | 濱崎亨 海老原健太(すこやか) | 棄権 | 佐藤左(NBC) 山岡正記(玉井クラブ) |
3 | 松田拓郎 河村祐紀(DH2O) | 2(21-15 18-21 21-13)1 | 濱崎亨 海老原健太(すこやか) |
(MD1-E)リーグ | 平澤敬・小池宏 | 平田篤・小野勇 | 岩脇奨・森本貴 | 加藤・健勇希 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
平澤敬三・小池宏和 | * | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
平田篤・小野勇一 | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
岩脇奨・森本貴之 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 3 |
加藤・健勇希 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 平澤敬三 小池宏和(すこやか) | 2(23-21 21-15)0 | 加藤 健勇希(NBC) |
2 | 岩脇奨 森本貴之(玉井クラブ) | 2(22-20 21-19)0 | 平田篤(津田高OB) 小野勇一(銀玉) |
3 | 岩脇奨 森本貴之(玉井クラブ) | 2(10-21 21-15 21-15)1 | 平澤敬三 小池宏和(すこやか) |
4 | 加藤 健勇希(NBC) | 2(18-21 21-19 21-12)1 | 平田篤(津田高OB) 小野勇一(銀玉) |
5 | 平澤敬三 小池宏和(すこやか) | 2(14-21 21-16 22-20)1 | 平田篤(津田高OB) 小野勇一(銀玉) |
6 | 加藤 健勇希(NBC) | 2(21-19 21-19)0 | 岩脇奨 森本貴之(玉井クラブ) |