第58回 枚方市秋季大会
男子2部 シングル単
男子2部 シングル単 優勝=岩永大樹(常翔啓光学園)
決勝トーナメント
1 1回戦 | 伊瀬亮太(常翔啓光学園) | 2(16-21 21-12 21-19)1 | 嶋田秀夫(すこやか) |
2 1回戦 | 岩永大樹(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 岩本真慶(常翔啓光学園) |
3 1回戦 | 中村真(すこやか) | 2(21-17 21-13)0 | 中山嵩裕(常翔啓光学園) |
4 準決勝 | 浅野耀太(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 伊瀬亮太(常翔啓光学園) |
5 準決勝 | 岩永大樹(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 中村真(すこやか) |
6 三決 | 中村真(すこやか) | 2(17-21 21-12 21-13)1 | 伊瀬亮太(常翔啓光学園) |
7 決勝 | 岩永大樹(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-14 18-21 21-17)1 | 浅野耀太(常翔啓光学園) |
予選リーグ
(M2S-A)リーグ | 戸田摂
| 浅野 耀太 | 木原憲一 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
戸田摂(津田BC) | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
浅野耀太(常翔啓光学園) | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
木原憲一(枚方津田高校) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
詳細
1 | 戸田摂(津田BC) | 2(21-12 21-15)0 | 木原憲一(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 浅野耀太(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21- 4 21-10)0 | 木原憲一(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 浅野耀太(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-12 21-19)0 | 戸田摂(津田BC) |
予選リーグ
(M2S-B)リーグ | 中村真
| 辻 俊
| 加藤裕喜 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中村真(すこやか) | * | -キ | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
辻 俊(すっとびクラブ) | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
加藤裕喜(枚方津田高校) | 0-2 | -キ | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
詳細
1 | 中村真(すこやか) | 2(21-12 23-21)0 | 加藤裕喜(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 加藤裕喜(枚方津田高校) | 棄権 | 辻 俊(すっとびクラブ) |
3 | 中村真(すこやか) | 棄権 | 辻 俊(すっとびクラブ) |
予選リーグ
(M2S-C)リーグ | 中野 裕也 | 永田哲
| 岩永 大樹 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中野裕也(大阪工大) | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
永田哲(すこやか) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
岩永大樹(常翔啓光学園) | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
詳細
1 | 岩永 大樹(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-11 21- 6)0 | 中野 裕也(大阪工大) |
2 | 岩永 大樹(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-16 21- 5)0 | 永田哲(すこやか) |
3 | 中野 裕也(大阪工大) | 2(21-15 21-19)0 | 永田哲(すこやか) |
予選リーグ
(M2S-D)リーグ | 山本尚史 | 鹿田和宏 | 伊瀬 亮太 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山本尚史(津田BC) | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
鹿田和宏(すこやか) | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
伊瀬亮太(常翔啓光学園) | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 1 |
詳細
1 | 伊瀬亮太(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-19 21-13)0 | 山本尚史(津田BC) |
2 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) | 2(21- 9 10-21 21-15)1 | 伊瀬亮太(常翔啓光学園) |
3 | 山本尚史(津田BC) | 2(21-19 14-21 21-17)1 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) |
予選リーグ
(M2S-E)リーグ | 嶋田秀夫 | 山城 均 | 米元善貴 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
嶋田秀夫(すこやか) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
山城 均(桜ヶ丘イーグレ) | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
米元善貴(枚方津田高校) | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
詳細
1 | 嶋田秀夫(すこやか) | 2(21-14 21- 6)0 | 米元善貴(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 米元善貴(枚方津田高校) | 2(16-21 21-17 21-15)1 | 山城 均(桜ヶ丘イーグレット) |
3 | 嶋田秀夫(すこやか) | 2(21- 9 21- 0)0 | 山城 均(桜ヶ丘イーグレット) |
予選リーグ
(M2S-F)リーグ | 谷村裕忠 | 藤田雅浩 | 岩本 真慶 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
谷村裕忠(桜ヶ丘イーグレ) | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
藤田雅浩(枚方津田高校) | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
岩本真慶(常翔啓光学園) | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
詳細
1 | 岩本真慶(常翔啓光学園) | 2(18-21 21-13 21-12)1 | 谷村裕忠(桜ヶ丘イーグレット) |
2 | 岩本真慶(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21- 2 21-16)0 | 藤田雅浩(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 藤田雅浩(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-19 15-21 21-19)1 | 谷村裕忠(桜ヶ丘イーグレット) |
予選リーグ
(M2S-G)リーグ | 川岸健司 | 田岡賢弥 | 中山 嵩裕 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
川岸健司(Free Bir) | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
田岡賢弥(枚方津田高校) | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
中山嵩裕(常翔啓光学園) | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 1 |
詳細
1 | 中山嵩裕(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-14 21-11)0 | 川岸健司(Free Bird) |
2 | 田岡賢弥(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-19 10-21 21-19)1 | 中山嵩裕(常翔啓光学園) |
3 | 川岸健司(Free Bird) | 2(23-21 21-15)0 | 田岡賢弥(枚方津田高校) |