第57回枚方市春季大会
男子3部 シングル 優勝=永田哲(すこやか)
決勝トーナメント
1 1回戦 | 正林基樹(すこやか) | 2(21-19 16-21 21- 9)1 | 川岸健司(フリー) |
2 1回戦 | 伊禮友希(すこやか) | 2(21-16 21-13)0 | 柴田亮貢(NBC) |
3 1回戦 | 大平武(NBC) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 寺東 圭(市民) |
4 1回戦 | 永田哲(すこやか) | 2(16-21 21- 8 21-10)1 | 藤岡弘樹(よろう会) |
5 1回戦 | 秦 良太(工大と摂大) | 2(14-21 21-12 21-19)1 | 斉藤 洋希(関西外大) |
6 1回戦 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 松本裕太(すこやか) |
7 2回戦 | 吉田真嗣(市民) | 2(21-18 15-21 21-19)1 | 正林基樹(すこやか) |
8 2回戦 | 大平武(NBC) | 2(14-21 21-15 21-10)1 | 伊禮友希(すこやか) |
9 2回戦 | 永田哲(すこやか) | 2(21-15 21- 6)0 | 秦 良太(工大と摂大) |
10 2回戦 | 野口浩史(すこやか) | 2(20-22 23-21 21-16)1 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) |
11 準決勝 | 大平武(NBC) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 吉田真嗣(市民) |
12 準決勝 | 永田哲(すこやか) | 2(21-19 24-22)0 | 野口浩史(すこやか) |
13 三決 | 野口浩史(すこやか) | 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 吉田真嗣(市民) |
14 決勝 | 永田哲(すこやか) | 2(10-21 21-11 21-12)1 | 大平武(NBC) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-A)リーグ | 吉田真嗣 | 速水 雄矢 | 藤岡良介 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
吉田真嗣(市民) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
速水 雄矢(関西外大) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
藤岡良介(よろう会) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
詳細
1 | 吉田真嗣(市民) | 2(21-10 21-16)0 | 藤岡良介(よろう会) |
2 | 藤岡良介(よろう会) | 2(21-14 21- 9)0 | 速水 雄矢(関西外大) |
3 | 吉田真嗣(市民) | 2(21-10 21- 7)0 | 速水 雄矢(関西外大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-B)リーグ | 野口浩史 | 三木 一也 | 清田 樹 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
野口浩史(すこやか) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
三木 一也(関西外大) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
清田 樹(香里丘高校) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
詳細
1 | 野口浩史(すこやか) | 2(21- 4 21- 6)0 | 清田 樹(香里丘高校) |
2 | 三木 一也(関西外大) | 2(21-10 21- 4)0 | 清田 樹(香里丘高校) |
3 | 野口浩史(すこやか) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 三木 一也(関西外大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-C)リーグ | 永田哲
| 板本 遼 | 森 裕紀 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
永田哲(すこやか) | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
板本 遼(関西外大) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
森 裕紀(工大と摂大) | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
詳細
1 | 永田哲(すこやか) | 2(21-17 14-21 21-13)1 | 森 裕紀(工大と摂大) |
2 | 森 裕紀(工大と摂大) | 2(21- 6 21- 4)0 | 板本 遼(関西外大) |
3 | 永田哲(すこやか) | 2(21- 6 21- 0)0 | 板本 遼(関西外大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-D)リーグ | 大平武
| 稲谷 武彦 | 谷口信之 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大平武(NBC) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
稲谷 武彦(関西外大) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
谷口信之(すこやか) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
詳細
1 | 大平武(NBC) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 谷口信之(すこやか) |
2 | 谷口信之(すこやか) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 稲谷 武彦(関西外大) |
3 | 大平武(NBC) | 2(21- 6 21-12)0 | 稲谷 武彦(関西外大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-E)リーグ | 柴田亮貢 | 阪本 伸彦 | 渡邊龍太郎 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
柴田亮貢(NBC) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
阪本 伸彦(工大と摂大) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
渡邊龍太郎(香里丘高校) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
詳細
1 | 柴田亮貢(NBC) | 2(21-10 21- 8)0 | 渡邊龍太郎(香里丘高校) |
2 | 阪本 伸彦(工大と摂大) | 2(21-17 21-19)0 | 渡邊龍太郎(香里丘高校) |
3 | 柴田亮貢(NBC) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 阪本 伸彦(工大と摂大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-F)リーグ | 天本孝
| 斉藤 洋希 | 根岸 晃一 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
天本孝(NBC) | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
斉藤 洋希(関西外大) | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
根岸 晃一(工大と摂大) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
詳細
1 | 天本孝(NBC) | 2(21-17 21-17)0 | 根岸 晃一(工大と摂大) |
2 | 斉藤 洋希(関西外大) | 2(21-11 22-20)0 | 根岸 晃一(工大と摂大) |
3 | 斉藤 洋希(関西外大) | 2(17-21 21- 4 21-14)1 | 天本孝(NBC) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-G)リーグ | 松本裕太 | 高橋 和弘 | 大塚 将太 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松本裕太(すこやか) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
高橋 和弘(関西外大) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
大塚 将太(工大と摂大) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
詳細
1 | 松本裕太(すこやか) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 大塚 将太(工大と摂大) |
2 | 大塚 将太(工大と摂大) | 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 高橋 和弘(関西外大) |
3 | 松本裕太(すこやか) | 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 高橋 和弘(関西外大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-H)リーグ | 吉田 竜治 | 正林基樹 | 清原崇文 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
吉田 竜治(工大と摂大) | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
正林基樹(すこやか) | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
清原崇文(桜ヶ丘イーグレ) | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
詳細
1 | 吉田 竜治(工大と摂大) | 2(13-21 21-12 21-17)1 | 清原崇文(桜ヶ丘イーグレット) |
2 | 正林基樹(すこやか) | 2(21-13 21-17)0 | 清原崇文(桜ヶ丘イーグレット) |
3 | 正林基樹(すこやか) | 2(21-19 22-20)0 | 吉田 竜治(工大と摂大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-I)リーグ | 米田 浩平 | 中村 翔 | 川岸健司 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
米田 浩平(工大と摂大) | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
中村 翔(すこやか) | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
川岸健司(フリー) | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
詳細
1 | 川岸健司(フリー) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 米田 浩平(工大と摂大) |
2 | 川岸健司(フリー) | 2(21-17 17-21 21-17)1 | 中村 翔(すこやか) |
3 | 中村 翔(すこやか) | 2(21-15 21-11)0 | 米田 浩平(工大と摂大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-J)リーグ | 松村 卓 | 谷 篤典 | 鹿田和宏 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松村 卓(桜ヶ丘イーグレ) | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
谷 篤典(工大と摂大) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
鹿田和宏(すこやか) | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
詳細
1 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) | 2(21-11 21-16)0 | 松村 卓(桜ヶ丘イーグレット) |
2 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) | 2(21- 7 21-12)0 | 谷 篤典(工大と摂大) |
3 | 松村 卓(桜ヶ丘イーグレット) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 谷 篤典(工大と摂大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-K)リーグ | 三宅孝二 | 秦 良太 | 加藤靖史 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
三宅孝二(津田BC) | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
秦 良太(工大と摂大) | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
加藤靖史(枚方高校) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
詳細
1 | 三宅孝二(津田BC) | 2(21- 7 21-11)0 | 加藤靖史(枚方高校) |
2 | 秦 良太(工大と摂大) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 加藤靖史(枚方高校) |
3 | 秦 良太(工大と摂大) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 三宅孝二(津田BC) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-L)リーグ | 阿部 勇佑 | 前川 晃徳 | 伊禮友希 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
阿部 勇佑(関西外大) | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
前川 晃徳(工大と摂大) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
伊禮友希(すこやか) | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
詳細
1 | 伊禮友希(すこやか) | 2(21-12 21-12)0 | 阿部 勇佑(関西外大) |
2 | 伊禮友希(すこやか) | 2(21-15 21- 6)0 | 前川 晃徳(工大と摂大) |
3 | 阿部 勇佑(関西外大) | 2(21- 9 21- 5)0 | 前川 晃徳(工大と摂大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-M)リーグ | 井上 雄一郎 | 加藤 悠 | 寺東 圭 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
井上 雄一郎(関西外大) | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
加藤 悠(工大と摂大) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
寺東 圭(市民) | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
詳細
1 | 寺東 圭(市民) | 2(21-11 21- 8)0 | 井上 雄一郎(関西外大) |
2 | 寺東 圭(市民) | 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 | 加藤 悠(工大と摂大) |
3 | 井上 雄一郎(関西外大) | 2(21-13 21-13)0 | 加藤 悠(工大と摂大) |
予選リーグ
(M3S-N)リーグ | 大原 義伸 | 熊 宏之 | 藤岡弘樹 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大原 義伸(関西外大) | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
熊 宏之(工大と摂大) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
藤岡弘樹(よろう会) | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
詳細
1 | 藤岡弘樹(よろう会) | 2(21-14 19-21 20-10)1 | 大原 義伸(関西外大) |
2 | 藤岡弘樹(よろう会) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 熊 宏之(工大と摂大) |
3 | 大原 義伸(関西外大) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 熊 宏之(工大と摂大) |