準決勝 | 阿部洋志(枚方クラブ) | 2(21-10 21- 8)0 | 尾崎将人(Free Bird) |
決勝 | 阿部洋志(枚方クラブ) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 三原裕輝(牧野高校) |
(M1-A)リーグ | 藤野達哉 | 三原裕輝 | 森 治紀 | 野島孝之 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤野達哉(ウィングクラブ) | * | キ- | キ- | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 4 |
三原裕輝(牧野高校) | -キ | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
森 治紀(麒麟) | -キ | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
野島孝之(ウィングクラブ) | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 藤野達哉(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 野島孝之(ウィングクラブ) |
2 | 三原裕輝(牧野高校) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 森 治紀(麒麟) |
3 | 森 治紀(麒麟) | 棄権 | 藤野達哉(ウィングクラブ) |
4 | 野島孝之(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-18 21-16)0 | 三原裕輝(牧野高校) |
5 | 三原裕輝(牧野高校) | 棄権 | 藤野達哉(ウィングクラブ) |
6 | 野島孝之(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-18 17-21 11-10)1 | 森 治紀(麒麟) |
(M1-B)リーグ | 阿部洋志 | 清多俊博 | 加藤裕喜 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
阿部洋志(枚方クラブ) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
清多俊博(すこやか) | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
加藤裕喜(ウィングクラブ) | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 阿部洋志(枚方クラブ) | 2(21-18 21-18)0 | 加藤裕喜(ウィングクラブ) |
2 | 清多俊博(すこやか) | 2(21-18 18-21 11-10)1 | 加藤裕喜(ウィングクラブ) |
3 | 阿部洋志(枚方クラブ) | 2(21-10 21- 9)0 | 清多俊博(すこやか) |
(M1-C)リーグ | 濱裕明 | 八木将之 | 尾崎将人 | 米元善貴 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
濱裕明(ウィングクラブ) | * | -キ | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
八木将之(寧音ちゃん) | キ- | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
尾崎将人(Free Bir) | 2-0 | -キ | * | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
米元善貴(ウィングクラブ) | 2-1 | -キ | 1-2 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 米元善貴(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-14 19-21 11- 6)1 | 濱裕明(ウィングクラブ) |
2 | 尾崎将人(Free Bird) | 棄権 | 八木将之(寧音ちゃん) |
3 | 尾崎将人(Free Bird) | 2(22-20 21-15)0 | 濱裕明(ウィングクラブ) |
4 | 米元善貴(ウィングクラブ) | 棄権 | 八木将之(寧音ちゃん) |
5 | 濱裕明(ウィングクラブ) | 棄権 | 八木将之(寧音ちゃん) |
6 | 尾崎将人(Free Bird) | 2(21-18 17-21 11- 9)1 | 米元善貴(ウィングクラブ) |
1回戦 | 荒川準(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-10 21-19)0 | 萩原拓生(枚方殿一クラブ) |
2回戦 | 藤本博志(市民) | 2(21-17 21- 8)0 | 荒川準(ウィングクラブ) |
2回戦 | 中村真(すこやか) | 2(21-19 21-15)0 | 杉貴裕(枚方津田高校) |
2回戦 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) | 2(21-16 13-21 11- 8)1 | 三田翔大(枚方津田高校) |
2回戦 | 種木健介(牧野高校) | 2(21-15 18-21 11- 9)1 | 野口浩史(すこやか) |
準決勝 | 藤本博志(市民) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 中村真(すこやか) |
準決勝 | 種木健介(牧野高校) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) |
三決 | 中村真(すこやか) | 2(18-21 24-22 11- 6)1 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) |
決勝 | 藤本博志(市民) | 1(10-21 14- 7)1キ | 種木健介(牧野高校) |
(M2-A)リーグ | 藤本博志 | 小西良治 | 黒木皓平 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤本博志(市民) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小西良治(枚方津田高校) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
黒木皓平(常翔啓光学園高校) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 藤本博志(市民) | 2(21-15 21- 7)0 | 黒木皓平(常翔啓光学園高校) |
2 | 黒木皓平(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-10 21-16)0 | 小西良治(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 藤本博志(市民) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 小西良治(枚方津田高校) |
(M2-B)リーグ | 石本裕起 | 高松春樹 | 種木健介 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
石本裕起(枚方津田高校) | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
高松春樹(枚方殿一クラブ) | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
種木健介(牧野高校) | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 1 |
1 | 種木健介(牧野高校) | 2(21-19 21-18)0 | 石本裕起(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 高松春樹(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-17 8-21 11- 7)1 | 種木健介(牧野高校) |
3 | 石本裕起(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-18 15-21 11- 4)1 | 高松春樹(枚方殿一クラブ) |
(M2-C)リーグ | 加藤聖 | 大江尚司 | 鹿田和宏 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
加藤聖(常翔啓光学園高校) | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
大江尚司(枚方津田高校) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
鹿田和宏(すこやか) | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) | 2(21- 6 21-14)0 | 加藤聖(常翔啓光学園高校) |
2 | 鹿田和宏(すこやか) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 大江尚司(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 加藤聖(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-16 21- 6)0 | 大江尚司(枚方津田高校) |
(M2-D)リーグ | 川岸健司 | 杉貴裕 | 正躰健祐 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
川岸健司(Free Bir) | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
杉貴裕(枚方津田高校) | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
正躰健祐(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 正躰健祐(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 川岸健司(Free Bird) |
2 | 杉貴裕(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-12 21-13)0 | 正躰健祐(常翔啓光学園高校) |
3 | 杉貴裕(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-15 21-19)0 | 川岸健司(Free Bird) |
(M2-E)リーグ | 川端康佑 | 中村真 | 山中叶大 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
川端康佑(大阪市立高校) | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
中村真(すこやか) | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
山中叶大(枚方津田高校) | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 川端康佑(大阪市立高校) | 2(21-15 16-21 11- 5)1 | 山中叶大(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 中村真(すこやか) | 2(22-20 22-20)0 | 山中叶大(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 中村真(すこやか) | 2(18-21 21-14 11- 6)1 | 川端康佑(大阪市立高校) |
(M2-F)リーグ | 小澤晋司 | 西尾拓馬 | 三田翔大 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小澤晋司(Free Bir) | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
西尾拓馬(市民) | -キ | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
三田翔大(枚方津田高校) | -キ | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 三田翔大(枚方津田高校) | 棄権 | 小澤晋司(Free Bird) |
2 | 三田翔大(枚方津田高校) | 2(24-22 21-19)0 | 西尾拓馬(市民) |
3 | 西尾拓馬(市民) | 棄権 | 小澤晋司(Free Bird) |
(M2-G)リーグ | 野口浩史 | 弓山滝登 | 新庄将大 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
野口浩史(すこやか) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
弓山滝登(常翔啓光学園高校) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
新庄将大(枚方津田高校) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 野口浩史(すこやか) | 2(21-15 21-10)0 | 新庄将大(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 弓山滝登(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-11 21- 8)0 | 新庄将大(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 野口浩史(すこやか) | 2(21-14 25-23)0 | 弓山滝登(常翔啓光学園高校) |
(M2-H)リーグ | 加藤大輔 | 荒川準 | 天本隆史 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
加藤大輔(枚方津田高校) | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
荒川準(ウィングクラブ) | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
天本隆史(市民) | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 加藤大輔(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-18 12-21 11- 9)1 | 天本隆史(市民) |
2 | 荒川準(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-10 21-18)0 | 天本隆史(市民) |
3 | 荒川準(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-14 21- 5)0 | 加藤大輔(枚方津田高校) |
(M2-I)リーグ | 萩原拓生 | 佐野雅博 | 田中 聡 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
萩原拓生(枚方殿一クラブ) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐野雅博(ダンディーズ) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
田中 聡(枚方津田高校) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 萩原拓生(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-14 21-12)0 | 田中 聡(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 佐野雅博(ダンディーズ) | 2(21- 7 21- 7)0 | 田中 聡(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 萩原拓生(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-14 22-20)0 | 佐野雅博(ダンディーズ) |
1回戦 | 花田慎治(ダンディーズ) | 2(21-12 21-15)0 | 長田貴洋(牧野高校) |
1回戦 | 三原瞬(大阪市立高校) | 2(16-21 21-10 11- 8)1 | 大塚将太(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
1回戦 | 原 朋丈(牧野高校) | 2(21-11 21-19)0 | 浅野大貴(常翔啓光学園高校) |
1回戦 | 竹内智映(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(14-21 21-12 11- 9)1 | 桜井章伍(常翔啓光学園高校) |
1回戦 | 井上大督(大阪市立高校) | 2(25-27 21-18 11- 4)1 | 乕谷功(ダンディーズ) |
1回戦 | 北川直典(大阪市立高校) | 2(21- 7 23-21)0 | 村上倫史(摂南大学薬学部) |
1回戦 | 船井雅人(香里丘高校) | 2(21-18 21-10)0 | 和地直弥(長尾高校) |
1回戦 | 東條弘顕(香里丘高校) | 2(19-21 21-18 11- 7)1 | 川端健太郎(くらわんかクラブ) |
2回戦 | 上条大地(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 花田慎治(ダンディーズ) |
2回戦 | 三原瞬(大阪市立高校) | 2(21-17 21-12)0 | 石塚弘隆(銀玉クラブ) |
2回戦 | 山口彰太(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21-17 21-15)0 | 原 朋丈(牧野高校) |
2回戦 | 竹内智映(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21-12 22-24 11- 8)1 | 立石晃也(牧野高校) |
2回戦 | 井上大督(大阪市立高校) | 2(14-21 21-13 11- 5)1 | 八木浩太朗(枚方津田高校) |
2回戦 | 浦尾成一(香里丘高校) | 2(14-21 21-19 11-10)1 | 北川直典(大阪市立高校) |
2回戦 | 船井雅人(香里丘高校) | 2(21-12 21-15)0 | 村井寛典(市民) |
2回戦 | 森下寛文(市民) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 東條弘顕(香里丘高校) |
3回戦 | 三原瞬(大阪市立高校) | 2(21-15 21-18)0 | 上条大地(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
3回戦 | 山口彰太(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 竹内智映(関西外大国際言語学部) |
3回戦 | 浦尾成一(香里丘高校) | 2(21-13 21-17)0 | 井上大督(大阪市立高校) |
3回戦 | 船井雅人(香里丘高校) | 2(21-19 21-15)0 | 森下寛文(市民) |
準決勝 | 三原瞬(大阪市立高校) | 2(23-21 12-21 11- 8)1 | 山口彰太(関西外大国際言語学部) |
準決勝 | 浦尾成一(香里丘高校) | 2(21-19 21-18)0 | 船井雅人(香里丘高校) |
三決 | 船井雅人(香里丘高校) | 2(21-10 23-21)0 | 山口彰太(関西外大国際言語学部) |
決勝 | 三原瞬(大阪市立高校) | 2(21-19 17-21 11- 7)1 | 浦尾成一(香里丘高校) |
(M3-A)リーグ | 上条大地 | 増田桂司 | 和田浩幸 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
上条大地(大阪工業大学バド) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
増田桂司(牧野高校) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
和田浩幸(常翔啓光学園高校) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 上条大地(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-10 21-17)0 | 和田浩幸(常翔啓光学園高校) |
2 | 和田浩幸(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-18 21-15)0 | 増田桂司(牧野高校) |
3 | 上条大地(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-10 21-12)0 | 増田桂司(牧野高校) |
(M3-B)リーグ | 森下寛文 | 藤田雅之 | 竹内浩晃 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
森下寛文(市民) | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
藤田雅之(常翔啓光学園高校) | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
竹内浩晃(関西外大国際言語) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 森下寛文(市民) | 2(21-12 21-11)0 | 竹内浩晃(関西外大国際言語学部) |
2 | 藤田雅之(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(22-20 21-13)0 | 竹内浩晃(関西外大国際言語学部) |
3 | 森下寛文(市民) | 2(21-19 19-21 11-10)1 | 藤田雅之(常翔啓光学園高校) |
(M3-C)リーグ | 八木浩太朗 | 辻村政哉 | 糸川公久 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
八木浩太朗(枚方津田高校) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
辻村政哉(関西外大国際言語) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
糸川公久(くらわんかクラブ) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 八木浩太朗(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 糸川公久(くらわんかクラブ) |
2 | 糸川公久(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(21-11 21- 8)0 | 辻村政哉(関西外大国際言語学部) |
3 | 八木浩太朗(枚方津田高校) | 2(21- 6 21- 9)0 | 辻村政哉(関西外大国際言語学部) |
(M3-D)リーグ | 立石晃也 | 長谷川翼 | 今篤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
立石晃也(牧野高校) | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
長谷川翼(摂南大学薬学部) | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
今篤(大阪市立高校) | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 立石晃也(牧野高校) | 2(17-21 22-20 11- 7)1 | 今篤(大阪市立高校) |
2 | 今篤(大阪市立高校) | 2(21-14 20-22 11- 6)1 | 長谷川翼(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 立石晃也(牧野高校) | 2(21-15 21- 9)0 | 長谷川翼(摂南大学薬学部) |
(M3-E)リーグ | 山口彰太 | 濱道俊成 | 蒲谷高希 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山口彰太(関西外大国際言語) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
濱道俊成(牧野高校) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
蒲谷高希(摂南大学薬学部) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 山口彰太(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21- 4 21- 5)0 | 蒲谷高希(摂南大学薬学部) |
2 | 濱道俊成(牧野高校) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 蒲谷高希(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 山口彰太(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21-11 21-10)0 | 濱道俊成(牧野高校) |
(M3-F)リーグ | 浦尾成一 | 中西隆志 | 中野孝哉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
浦尾成一(香里丘高校) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
中西隆志(大阪工業大学バド) | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
中野孝哉(大阪市立高校) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 浦尾成一(香里丘高校) | 2(21- 7 21- 8)0 | 中野孝哉(大阪市立高校) |
2 | 中西隆志(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 中野孝哉(大阪市立高校) |
3 | 浦尾成一(香里丘高校) | 2(21- 9 22-20)0 | 中西隆志(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
(M3-G)リーグ | スハルトノ リオスナ | 今藤 岳 | 村井寛典 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
スハルトノ リオスナ(大阪) | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
今藤 岳(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
村井寛典(市民) | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 村井寛典(市民) | 2(21-14 21-15)0 | スハルトノ リオスナ(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
2 | 村井寛典(市民) | 2(24-22 21-17)0 | 今藤 岳(常翔啓光学園高校) |
3 | 今藤 岳(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-19 21- 9)0 | スハルトノ リオスナ(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
(M3-H)リーグ | 石塚弘隆 | 波多野佑哉 | 河本雄佑 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
石塚弘隆(銀玉クラブ) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
波多野佑哉(牧野高校) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
河本雄佑(大阪工業大学バド) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 石塚弘隆(銀玉クラブ) | 2(21-11 21-17)0 | 河本雄佑(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
2 | 河本雄佑(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 波多野佑哉(牧野高校) |
3 | 石塚弘隆(銀玉クラブ) | 2(21- 7 21-15)0 | 波多野佑哉(牧野高校) |
(M3-I)リーグ | 大塚将太 | 吉岡悠 | 弘嶋拓実 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大塚将太(大阪工業大学バド) | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
吉岡悠(香里丘高校) | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
弘嶋拓実(常翔啓光学園高校) | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大塚将太(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21-15 16-21 11- 5)1 | 弘嶋拓実(常翔啓光学園高校) |
2 | 吉岡悠(香里丘高校) | 2(18-21 21-19 11- 6)1 | 弘嶋拓実(常翔啓光学園高校) |
3 | 大塚将太(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) | 2(21- 6 13-21 11- 4)1 | 吉岡悠(香里丘高校) |
(M3-J)リーグ | 船井雅人 | 北村尚人 | 藤林雄喜 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
船井雅人(香里丘高校) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
北村尚人(大阪工業大学バド) | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
藤林雄喜(常翔啓光学園高校) | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 船井雅人(香里丘高校) | 2(21- 7 21-16)0 | 藤林雄喜(常翔啓光学園高校) |
2 | 藤林雄喜(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-19 15-21 11- 6)1 | 北村尚人(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
3 | 船井雅人(香里丘高校) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 北村尚人(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
(M3-K)リーグ | 村上倫史 | 齋藤諒 | 松前優人 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
村上倫史(摂南大学薬学部) | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
齋藤諒(枚方津田高校) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
松前優人(長尾高校) | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 村上倫史(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(19-21 21-17 11-10)1 | 松前優人(長尾高校) |
2 | 松前優人(長尾高校) | 2(21-11 21- 7)0 | 齋藤諒(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 村上倫史(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(21- 6 21- 7)0 | 齋藤諒(枚方津田高校) |
(M3-L)リーグ | 原 朋丈 | 根岸晃一 | 入江亮太 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
原 朋丈(牧野高校) | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
根岸晃一(摂南大学薬学部) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
入江亮太(麒麟) | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 原 朋丈(牧野高校) | 2(21-16 21-10)0 | 入江亮太(麒麟) |
2 | 入江亮太(麒麟) | 2(21-19 22-20)0 | 根岸晃一(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 原 朋丈(牧野高校) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 根岸晃一(摂南大学薬学部) |
(M3-M)リーグ | 坂本律詩 | 木村卓実 | 竹内智映 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
坂本律詩(香里丘高校) | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
木村卓実(津田クラブ) | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
竹内智映(関西外大国際言語) | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 竹内智映(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21-11 21-18)0 | 坂本律詩(香里丘高校) |
2 | 竹内智映(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(20-22 21-17 11-10)1 | 木村卓実(津田クラブ) |
3 | 坂本律詩(香里丘高校) | 2(21-19 19-21 11- 6)1 | 木村卓実(津田クラブ) |
(M3-N)リーグ | 丸野聡一郎 | 川村優太 | 井上大督 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
丸野聡一郎(枚方津田高校) | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
川村優太(香里丘高校) | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
井上大督(大阪市立高校) | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 1 |
1 | 丸野聡一郎(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-17 15-21 11-10)1 | 井上大督(大阪市立高校) |
2 | 井上大督(大阪市立高校) | 2(21-19 21-10)0 | 川村優太(香里丘高校) |
3 | 川村優太(香里丘高校) | 2(23-21 12-21 11- 4)1 | 丸野聡一郎(枚方津田高校) |
(M3-O)リーグ | 酒井洸太朗 | 中奥大輔 | 東條弘顕 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
酒井洸太朗(関西外大国際言) | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
中奥大輔(大阪工業大学バド) | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
東條弘顕(香里丘高校) | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 東條弘顕(香里丘高校) | 2(21-19 22-20)0 | 酒井洸太朗(関西外大国際言語学部) |
2 | 東條弘顕(香里丘高校) | 2(21-16 21-14)0 | 中奥大輔(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
3 | 酒井洸太朗(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(17-21 21-19 11- 7)1 | 中奥大輔(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
(M3-P)リーグ | 長田貴洋 | 椋浦一哉 | 中村達哉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
長田貴洋(牧野高校) | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
椋浦一哉(香里丘高校) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
中村達哉(常翔啓光学園高校) | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 長田貴洋(牧野高校) | 2(13-21 21-13 11- 9)1 | 中村達哉(常翔啓光学園高校) |
2 | 中村達哉(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-16 21-17)0 | 椋浦一哉(香里丘高校) |
3 | 長田貴洋(牧野高校) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 椋浦一哉(香里丘高校) |
(M3-Q)リーグ | 大門郁也 | 鶴田和樹 | 花田慎治 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大門郁也(香里丘高校) | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
鶴田和樹(摂南大学薬学部) | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
花田慎治(ダンディーズ) | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 花田慎治(ダンディーズ) | 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 大門郁也(香里丘高校) |
2 | 花田慎治(ダンディーズ) | 2(10-21 21-15 11- 6)1 | 鶴田和樹(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 大門郁也(香里丘高校) | 2(21-19 21-19)0 | 鶴田和樹(摂南大学薬学部) |
(M3-R)リーグ | 奥平直毅 | 川端健太郎 | 阪田厚希 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
奥平直毅(摂南大学薬学部) | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
川端健太郎(くらわんかクラ) | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
阪田厚希(香里丘高校) | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 阪田厚希(香里丘高校) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 奥平直毅(摂南大学薬学部) |
2 | 川端健太郎(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(16-21 21-15 11- 5)1 | 阪田厚希(香里丘高校) |
3 | 川端健太郎(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(21- 5 21-16)0 | 奥平直毅(摂南大学薬学部) |
(M3-S)リーグ | 内海貴生 | 炭山公祐 | 乕谷功 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
内海貴生(常翔啓光学園高校) | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
炭山公祐(枚方津田高校) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
乕谷功(ダンディーズ) | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 乕谷功(ダンディーズ) | 2(21-19 19-21 11- 9)1 | 内海貴生(常翔啓光学園高校) |
2 | 乕谷功(ダンディーズ) | 2(21-18 21- 5)0 | 炭山公祐(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 内海貴生(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 炭山公祐(枚方津田高校) |
(M3-T)リーグ | 都山僚太郎 | 桜井章伍 | 新美智之 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
都山僚太郎(牧野高校) | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
桜井章伍(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
新美智之(摂南大学薬学部) | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 新美智之(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 都山僚太郎(牧野高校) |
2 | 桜井章伍(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21- 8 21-13)0 | 新美智之(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 桜井章伍(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-13 21- 8)0 | 都山僚太郎(牧野高校) |
(M3-U)リーグ | 水野勇人 | 岡崎祐貴 | 浅野大貴 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
水野勇人(枚方津田高校) | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
岡崎祐貴(牧野高校) | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
浅野大貴(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 浅野大貴(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21- 8 21-19)0 | 水野勇人(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 浅野大貴(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(25-23 18-21 11- 4)1 | 岡崎祐貴(牧野高校) |
3 | 岡崎祐貴(牧野高校) | 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 水野勇人(枚方津田高校) |
(M3-V)リーグ | 今村奏 | 潮見正樹 | 北川直典 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
今村奏(牧野高校) | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
潮見正樹(香里丘高校) | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
北川直典(大阪市立高校) | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 北川直典(大阪市立高校) | 2(17-21 21- 8 11- 7)1 | 今村奏(牧野高校) |
2 | 北川直典(大阪市立高校) | 2(21- 4 21- 5)0 | 潮見正樹(香里丘高校) |
3 | 今村奏(牧野高校) | 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 | 潮見正樹(香里丘高校) |
(M3-W)リーグ | 高橋凌二 | 和地直弥 | 森永裕太 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
高橋凌二(常翔啓光学園高校) | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
和地直弥(長尾高校) | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
森永裕太(摂南大学薬学部) | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 高橋凌二(常翔啓光学園高校) | 2(21-12 24-22)0 | 森永裕太(摂南大学薬学部) |
2 | 和地直弥(長尾高校) | 2(21- 7 21-14)0 | 森永裕太(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 和地直弥(長尾高校) | 2(21-13 21- 5)0 | 高橋凌二(常翔啓光学園高校) |
(M3-X)リーグ | 高野祐貴 | 山添秋津 | 亀田雅文 | 三原瞬 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
高野祐貴(大阪工業大学バド) | * | キ- | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
山添秋津(枚方津田高校) | -キ | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
亀田雅文(ダンディーズ) | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
三原瞬(大阪市立高校) | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 三原瞬(大阪市立高校) | 2(21- 4 21-10)0 | 高野祐貴(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
2 | 山添秋津(枚方津田高校) | 2(23-21 21-19)0 | 亀田雅文(ダンディーズ) |
3 | 亀田雅文(ダンディーズ) | 2(21-11 21-12)0 | 高野祐貴(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
4 | 三原瞬(大阪市立高校) | 2(21-11 21- 8)0 | 山添秋津(枚方津田高校) |
5 | 山添秋津(枚方津田高校) | 棄権 | 高野祐貴(大阪工業大学バドミントン同好会) |
6 | 三原瞬(大阪市立高校) | 2(21- 7 21-19)0 | 亀田雅文(ダンディーズ) |
(M40-A)リーグ | 長山武弘 | 片山達也 | 平澤敬三 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
長山武弘(銀玉クラブ) | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
片山達也(枚方殿一クラブ) | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
平澤敬三(すこやか) | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 長山武弘(銀玉クラブ) | 2(25-23 16-21 21-19)1 | 平澤敬三(すこやか) |
2 | 片山達也(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-16 19-21 21-17)1 | 平澤敬三(すこやか) |
3 | 長山武弘(銀玉クラブ) | 2(21- 7 21-18)0 | 片山達也(枚方殿一クラブ) |