1位決定戦 | 寧音ちゃんA 中川貴仁・利光大嗣 小野泰俊 中川貴仁・川西康彦 | 1 | (S1-0 ) 打切 ) キ 打切 | 0キ | 寧音ちゃんB 倉本浩行・栗山善教 福岡武志 森 貴平・亀岡大輔 |
3位決定戦 | 枚方クラブ 米元善貴・阿部洋志 荒川準 上甲武志・森田晃充 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-11 21- 8)0 2(21-14 16-21 5- 1)1 打切 | 0 | ウィングクラブ 濱裕明・森下寛文 野島孝之 野原達也・加藤裕喜 |
5位決定戦 | 常翔啓光学園高校D 弓山滝登・加藤聖 浅野耀太 柿ヶ原弘貴・中山崇裕 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(20-21 21-19 3- 5)2 2(21-10 21-19)0 2(21-17 21-12)0 | 1 | 銀玉クラブA 丸野進也・敦賀裕 小野勇一 久保大樹・石塚引隆 |
7位決定戦 | すこやか | 棄権 | 玉井クラブ |
(M1-A)リーグ | 寧音A | 啓光D | ウィング | 玉井 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
寧音ちゃんA | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | -キ | 3 - 0 | 1 |
常翔啓光学園高校D | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | -キ | 1 - 2 | 3 |
ウィングクラブ | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | -キ | 2 - 1 | 2 |
玉井クラブ | キ- | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 寧音ちゃんA 堀恭介・中川貴仁 川西康彦 利光大嗣・小野泰俊 | 棄権 | 玉井クラブ | ||
2 | ウィングクラブ 濱裕明・森下寛文 野島孝之 野原達也・加藤裕喜 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-20 18-21 5- 2)1 0(19-21 16-21)2 2(21-11 21-19)0 | 1 | 常翔啓光学園高校D 柿ヶ原弘貴・中山崇裕 浅野耀太 弓山滝登・加藤聖 |
3 | 寧音ちゃんA 利光大嗣・三田純広 小野泰俊 堀恭介・中川貴仁 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15-21 21- 9 5- 3)1 0(14-21 10-21)2 2(21-19 21-13)0 | 1 | ウィングクラブ 濱裕明・森下寛文 野島孝之 野原達也・加藤裕喜 |
4 | 常翔啓光学園高校D 加藤聖・弓山滝登 柿ヶ原弘貴 浅野耀太・中山崇裕 | 棄権 | 玉井クラブ | ||
5 | 寧音ちゃんA 中川貴仁・利光大嗣 小野泰俊 堀恭介・川西康彦 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-20 21-16)0 2(21-12 21-15)0 1(21-16 10-21 2- 5)2 | 1 | 常翔啓光学園高校D 浅野耀太・中山崇裕 柿ヶ原弘貴 弓山滝登・加藤聖 |
6 | ウィングクラブ 野原達也・濱裕明 野島孝之 加藤裕喜・森下寛文 | 棄権 | 玉井クラブ |
(M1-B)リーグ | 銀玉A | 寧音B | 枚方ク | すこやか | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
銀玉クラブA | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
寧音ちゃんB | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
枚方クラブ | 2-1 | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
すこやか | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 銀玉クラブA 丸野進也・小野勇一 石塚引隆 敦賀裕・久保大樹 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-12 21-17)0 0(16-21 9-21)2 2(20-21 21-18 5- 0)1 | 1 | すこやか 安部孝紀・千葉暁博 平澤敬三 谷口信之・海老原健太 |
2 | 寧音ちゃんB 倉本浩行・栗山善教 今井俊彦 森 貴平・亀岡大輔 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-18 17-21 5- 3)1 0(17-21 14-21)2 2(21-19 21-16)0 | 1 | 枚方クラブ 阿部洋志・米元善貴 荒川準 上甲武志・森田晃充 |
3 | 枚方クラブ 阿部洋志・米元善貴 荒川準 上甲武志・森田晃充 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-16 21-19)0 2(21-16 21-11)0 0(11-21 7-21)2 | 1 | 銀玉クラブA 石塚引隆・久保大樹 丸野進也 敦賀裕・小野勇一 |
4 | 寧音ちゃんB 森 貴平・亀岡大輔 今井俊彦 倉本浩行・栗山善教 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-12 21-20)0 2(21-13 21-18)0 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 0 | すこやか 安部孝紀・千葉暁博 海老原健太 平澤敬三・谷口信之 |
5 | 寧音ちゃんB 栗山善教・倉本浩行 今井俊彦 亀岡大輔・森 貴平 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(17-21 21-16 5- 3)1 キ1(21-13 18-21)1 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 1 | 銀玉クラブA 丸野進也・小野勇一 敦賀裕 久保大樹・石塚引隆 |
6 | 枚方クラブ 阿部洋志・米元善貴 荒川準 上甲武志・森田晃充 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 2(21-12 21-12)0 2(21-16 21-15)0 | 0 | すこやか 安部孝紀・千葉暁博 平澤敬三 谷口信之・海老原健太 |
1位決定戦 | Free Bied 川辺早紀・岡 美幸 合田愛・林 千華 中野幸恵・青木梓穂子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 1(15-21 21-11 2- 5)2 2(21-13 21-14)0 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 1 | すっとびクラブA 丸野舞衣・利光沙織 梅北里見・徳永裕子 八幡文子・坪内智子 |
3位決定戦 | 枚方殿一クラブ 倉本紗甫・吉井香織 真本朱実・石井厚子 畠山桂子・太田貴美子 | 2 | (D2-0 ) 2(21-11 21-18)0 2(21-13 21-18)0 打切 | 0 | 大阪市立高校A 小田実春・野村佳帆 松田桃子・岡本紗季 和田めい・岡本眞由 |
5位決定戦 | 枚方フライデーA 丸井まどか・堀田理恵 木村千鶴子・東 晴美 芦田美穂・林田景子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 0(15-21 14-21)2 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 1 | 関西外大国際言語学部 長内香里・中島梓 大林晃枝・谷美彩代 鈴木未帆乃・大石絵梨 |
7位決定戦 | 大阪市立高校B | 棄権 | 枚方フライデーB |
(L1-A)リーグ | 枚方殿一 | フライA | 市立高B | Free | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
枚方殿一クラブ | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
枚方フライデーA | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
大阪市立高校B | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
Free Bied | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | Free Bied 川辺早紀・岡 美幸 合田愛・林 千華 中野幸恵・青木梓穂子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 0(12-21 10-21)2 2(21-14 21-15)0 2(21-15 21-17)0 | 1 | 枚方殿一クラブ 吉井香織・畠山桂子 真本朱実・石井厚子 杉野美帆・太田貴美子 |
2 | 枚方フライデーA 丸井まどか・芦田美穂 木村千鶴子・片山真由美 東 晴美・林田景子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(17-21 21-20 5- 4)1 2(21-15 21-17)0 2(20-21 21-19 5- 2)1 | 0 | 大阪市立高校B 小川加奈絵・波多野沙恵 松嶋美里・前田奈津美 笠井梨沙子・久本茜 |
3 | 枚方殿一クラブ 真本朱実・石井厚子 吉井香織・藤木伸子 倉本紗甫・太田貴美子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-11 21-16)0 2(21-16 21- 5)0 2(21-16 21-10)0 | 0 | 大阪市立高校B 小川加奈絵・波多野沙恵 笠井梨沙子・久本茜 松嶋美里・前田奈津美 |
4 | Free Bied 川辺早紀・岡 美幸 合田愛・林 千華 中野幸恵・青木梓穂子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 0( 5-21 10-21)2 2(21-15 21-20)0 2(21-15 21-17)0 | 1 | 枚方フライデーA 丸井まどか・芦田美穂 木村千鶴子・片山真由美 東 晴美・林田景子 |
5 | 枚方殿一クラブ 真本朱実・石井厚子 倉本紗甫・吉井香織 畠山桂子・太田貴美子 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(16-21 21-15 5- 4)1 2(21- 5 21-11)0 2(21-20 21-12)0 | 0 | 枚方フライデーA 丸井まどか・堀田理恵 芦田美穂・片山真由美 東 晴美・林田景子 |
6 | Free Bied 岡 美幸・川辺早紀 合田愛・林 千華 中野幸恵・青木梓穂子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 0(16-21 15-21)2 2(21-15 21-14)0 2(21- 6 21-10)0 | 1 | 大阪市立高校B 小川加奈絵・波多野沙恵 笠井梨沙子・久本茜 松嶋美里・前田奈津美 |
(L1-B)リーグ | 外大A | すっとA | フライB | 市立高A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
関西外大国際言語学部 | * | 1-2 | -キ | 0-3 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
すっとびクラブA | 2-1 | * | -キ | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
枚方フライデーB | キ- | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
大阪市立高校A | 3-0 | 1-2 | -キ | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 大阪市立高校A 野村佳帆・小田実春 岡本紗季・松田桃子 和田めい・岡本眞由 | 3 | (D3-0 ) 2(21-16 21-19)0 2(21- 6 21- 5)0 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 0 | 関西外大国際言語学部 大林晃枝・谷美彩代 鈴木未帆乃・大石絵梨 長内香里・中島梓 |
2 | すっとびクラブA | 棄権 | 枚方フライデーB | ||
3 | 関西外大国際言語学部 | 棄権 | 枚方フライデーB | ||
4 | すっとびクラブA 八幡文子・徳永裕子 梅北里見・坪内智子 丸野舞衣・利光沙織 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21-15 21-18)0 0(16-21 13-21)2 2(21-11 15-21 5- 2)1 | 1 | 大阪市立高校A 小田実春・野村佳帆 岡本紗季・松田桃子 和田めい・岡本眞由 |
5 | すっとびクラブA 八幡文子・坪内智子 丸野舞衣・利光沙織 梅北里見・徳永裕子 | 2 | (D2-1 ) 2(21-14 21-12)0 1(14-21 21-11 4- 5)2 2(21-10 21- 9)0 | 1 | 関西外大国際言語学部 鈴木未帆乃・大石絵梨 谷美彩代・大林晃枝 長内香里・中島梓 |
6 | 大阪市立高校A | 棄権 | 枚方フライデーB |