1 1位決定戦 | 寧音ちゃんB 栗山善教・若山訓崇 寺田貴俊 倉本浩之・森貴平 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 5-21 18-21)2 2(21-12 21-16)0 2(23-21 21-19)0 | 1 | ウィングクラブ 加藤裕喜・田岡賢弥 野島孝之 野原達也・藤野達哉 |
2 3位決定戦 | 津田クラブA 横溝宏幸・今井勘太 山本尚史 谷口一也・木村卓実 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-13 21-23 11- 4)1 0( 9-21 0-21)2 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 1 | 枚方クラブA 世良正博・米元善貴 阿部洋志 和地郁弥・野元駿 |
3 5位決定戦 | 銀玉クラブA 丸野進也・敦賀裕 中野一樹 小野勇一・勝田周樹 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(26-24 21-14)0 2(21-18 19-21 11- 4)1 打切 | 0 | すこやかA 小池宏和・海老原健太 中村真 湯川章・谷口信之 |
4 7位決定戦 | 寧音ちゃんA | 棄権 | ゲッティーズ |
(M1-A)リーグ | ウィング | 寧音ちA | 銀玉クA | 津田クA | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
ウィングクラブ | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
寧音ちゃんA | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 4 |
銀玉クラブA | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
津田クラブA | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 津田クラブA 山本尚史・本多弘一 今井勘太 横溝宏幸・谷口一也 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 8-21 6-21)2 2(21-16 21-19)0 2(24-26 22-20 11- 7)1 | 1 | ウィングクラブ 田岡賢弥・加藤裕喜 野島孝之 M裕明・野原達也 |
2 | 銀玉クラブA 丸野進也・勝田周樹 敦賀裕 中野一樹・小野勇一 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(14-21 21-10 11- 9)1 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 1(21-11 17-21 5-11)2 | 1 | 寧音ちゃんA 松田拓郎・深松勇太 小野泰俊 堀恭介・川西康彦 |
3 | ウィングクラブ 田岡賢弥・加藤裕喜 野島孝之 M裕明・野原達也 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-19 16-21 11- 7)1 2(18-21 21- 9 11- 9)1 0(20-22 19-21)2 | 1 | 銀玉クラブA 丸野進也・勝田周樹 小野勇一 中野一樹・敦賀裕 |
4 | 寧音ちゃんA 松田拓郎・深松勇太 堀恭介 川西康彦・小野泰俊 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 4-21 5-21)2 2(14-21 21-17 11-10)1 2(21-18 14-21 11- 9)1 | 1 | 津田クラブA 木村卓実・今井勘太 横溝宏幸 山本尚史・谷口一也 |
5 | ウィングクラブ 野原達也・田岡賢弥 野島孝之 森下寛文・加藤裕喜 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(17-21 21-19 11- 8)1 2(21-16 21- 8)0 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 0 | 寧音ちゃんA 堀恭介・川西康彦 松田拓郎 小野泰俊・深松勇太 |
6 | 津田クラブA 横溝宏幸・今井勘太 谷口一也 山本尚史・本多弘一 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-13 21-16)0 2(21-19 21-15 12-21)1 0(12-21 17-21)2 | 1 | 銀玉クラブA 丸野進也・勝田周樹 敦賀裕 小野勇一・中野一樹 |
(M1-B)リーグ | 寧音ちB | ゲッティ | 枚方クA | すこやA | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
寧音ちゃんB | * | -キ | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
ゲッティーズ | キ- | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
枚方クラブA | 1-2 | -キ | * | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
すこやかA | 0-3 | -キ | 1-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 寧音ちゃんB 倉本浩之・若山訓崇 寺田貴俊 森貴平・栗山善教 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-14 23-21)0 2(21-19 23-25 11- 6)1 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 0 | すこやかA 海老原健太・中村真 小池宏和 湯川章・谷口信之 |
2 | 枚方クラブA | 棄権 | ゲッティーズ | ||
3 | 寧音ちゃんB 倉本浩之・森貴平 寺田貴俊 栗山善教・若山訓崇 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-13 21-13)0 0(14-21 17-21)2 2(21- 8 21-11)0 | 1 | 枚方クラブA 和地郁弥・野元駿 阿部洋志 米元善貴・世良正博 |
4 | すこやかA | 棄権 | ゲッティーズ | ||
5 | 寧音ちゃんB | 棄権 | ゲッティーズ | ||
6 | 枚方クラブA 阿部洋志・世良正博 米元善貴 和地郁弥・野元駿 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(14-21 21-12 7-11)2 2(16-21 23-21 11- 6)1 2(21-16 19-21 11- 9)1 | 1 | すこやかA 小池宏和・海老原健太 中村真 湯川章・谷口信之 |
1 1回戦 | サンパティック 後藤陽平・楠田匠 山本亮 牧野祐太・池田有輝 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-15 21-18)0 2(21-13 21-13)0 打切 | 0 | オレンジ・アスパラガ 南智宜・花崎高政 浦啓史 仙波歩・竹内智映 |
2 1回戦 | マリオパーティー 中村彰太郎・浅野耀太 大平武 中山嵩裕・柴田亮眞 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 8 21-13)0 2(21-13 21-13)0 打切 | 0 | 枚方殿一クラブ 増野哲夫・スハルトノリオスナタ 萩原拓生 後藤徳章・毛利浩喜 |
3 準決勝 | 常翔啓光学園A 浅野太貴・今藤岳 和田浩幸 中村達哉・藤田雅之 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-12 23-21)0 2(21-14 21-16)0 打切 | 0 | サンパティック 山本亮・楠田匠 池田有輝 後藤陽平・岩田洋 |
4 準決勝 | マリオパーティー 中山嵩裕・柴田亮眞 大平武 中村彰太郎・浅野耀太 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 9 21-17)0 1(21-19 15-21 8-11)2 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 1 | ダンディーズ 斎藤明・乕谷功 浦川圭太郎 鈴江啓彦・花田慎治 |
5 三決 | サンパティック 池田有輝・山本亮 牧野祐太 後藤陽平・楠田匠 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 5-21 15-21)2 2(21-23 21-14 11- 7)1 2(21- 9 21-14)0 | 1 | ダンディーズ 鈴江啓彦・浦川圭太郎 亀田雅文 乕谷功・花田慎治 |
6 決勝 | マリオパーティー 中村彰太郎・浅野耀太 大平武 中山嵩裕・柴田亮眞 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(22-20 21-13)0 2(21-13 21-15)0 0(13-21 12-21)2 | 1 | 常翔啓光学園A 藤田雅之・和田浩幸 中村達哉 浅野太貴・今藤岳 |
(M2-A)リーグ | スギちゃ | 牧野高B | 常翔啓A | アメリカ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
スギちゃん。 | * | 3-0 | 1-2 | -キ | 2 - 1 | 2 |
牧野高校B | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | -キ | 1 - 2 | 3 |
常翔啓光学園A | 2-1 | 3-0 | * | -キ | 3 - 0 | 1 |
アメリカンドリーム | キ- | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | スギちゃん。 | 棄権 | アメリカンドリーム | ||
2 | 常翔啓光学園A 今藤岳・藤田雅之 浅野太貴 中村達哉・和田浩幸 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 4 21-16)0 2(21-10 21-10)0 2(21- 6 21-10)0 | 0 | 牧野高校B 花田祐輝・中野博貴 加藤太智 三宅佑宙・黒田颯太 |
3 | 常翔啓光学園A 浅野太貴・今藤岳 和田浩幸 中村達哉・藤田雅之 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-11 21-14)0 2(21-15 21-18)0 0(11-21 18-21)2 | 1 | スギちゃん。 中村賢也・串崎翔 正躰健佑 加藤聖・大江尚司 |
4 | 牧野高校B | 棄権 | アメリカンドリーム | ||
5 | スギちゃん。 黒田誠・中村賢也 串崎翔 大江尚司・正躰健佑 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-14 21- 8)0 2(21-17 21-14)0 2(21- 4 21- 9)0 | 0 | 牧野高校B 花田祐輝・中野博貴 徳田隼人 三宅佑宙・黒田颯太 |
6 | 常翔啓光学園A | 棄権 | アメリカンドリーム |
(M2-B)リーグ | ダンディ | 枚方津田 | 枚方クB | ほのぼの | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
ダンディーズ | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
枚方津田高校 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
枚方クラブB | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
ほのぼの | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | ダンディーズ 乕谷功・亀田雅文 浦川圭太郎 鈴江啓彦・花田慎治 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 5 21-14)0 2(21- 8 21-11)0 2(21- 7 21- 8)0 | 0 | ほのぼの 和地直弥・上西健太 今森未来 松前優人・藤平健一 |
2 | 枚方津田高校 山中叶大・加藤大輔 山中優樹 民谷祐磨・久保田淳史 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-15 21-12)0 0(18-21 13-21)2 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 1 | 枚方クラブB 宿谷英一・伊東清文 西山潤哉 岡田浩平・栃谷健一 |
3 | ダンディーズ 斎藤明・辻本英作 浦川圭太郎 鈴江啓彦・花田慎治 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(17-21 19-21)2 2(21-10 21-11)0 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 | 1 | 枚方クラブB 宿谷英一・栃谷健一 西山潤哉 岡田浩平・伊東清文 |
4 | 枚方津田高校 加藤大輔・民谷祐磨 山中叶大 久保田淳史・山中優樹 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 2(21-11 21-11)0 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 0 | ほのぼの 松前優人・今森未来 和地直弥 藤平健一・上西健太 |
5 | ダンディーズ 乕谷功・亀田雅文 浦川圭太郎 鈴江啓彦・花田慎治 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 5-21 17-21)2 2(13-21 21-18 11- 9)1 2(21- 7 21- 6)0 | 1 | 枚方津田高校 加藤大輔・民谷祐磨 山中叶大 久保田淳史・山中優樹 |
6 | 枚方クラブB 宿谷英一・岡田浩平 西山潤哉 伊東清文・栃谷健一 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21- 6 21- 9)0 2(21-16 21-19)0 0(17-21 19-21)2 | 1 | ほのぼの 松前優人・上西健太 今森未来 和地直弥・藤平健一 |
(M2-C)リーグ | 枚方殿一 | 関西外B | EAGL | 銀玉クB | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
枚方殿一クラブ | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
関西外国語大学国際言 | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
EAGLET | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
銀玉クラブB | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 枚方殿一クラブ 萩原拓生・スハルトノリオスナタ 増野哲夫 毛利浩喜・金澤賢一 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-12 21-11)0 0(11-21 13-21)2 2(21-11 21- 8)0 | 1 | 銀玉クラブB 坪内重和・杉野洋 石塚引隆 吉田弘幸・林信介 |
2 | EAGLET 菅野泰夫・町田祐一郎 谷村裕忠 秋吉光秀・井上雄一郎 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-13 21-12)0 1(21-14 15-21 10-11)2 2(21-10 21- 7)0 | 1 | 関西外国語大学国際言 山崎雄仁・渡井崇晋 酒井洸太朗 竹内浩晃・辻村政哉 |
3 | 枚方殿一クラブ 萩原拓生・毛利浩喜 スハルトノリオスナタ 後藤徳章・金澤賢一 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-18 21-18)0 2(21-17 21-15)0 0(17-21 15-21)2 | 1 | EAGLET 菅野泰夫・谷村裕忠 町田祐一郎 秋吉光秀・井上雄一郎 |
4 | 銀玉クラブB 坪内重和・杉野洋 石塚引隆 吉田弘幸・林信介 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(27-25 21-18)0 2(21-16 21-11)0 2(21-13 21-18)0 | 0 | 関西外国語大学国際言 山崎雄仁・渡井崇晋 酒井洸太朗 竹内浩晃・辻村政哉 |
5 | 枚方殿一クラブ 後藤徳章・スハルトノリオスナタ 増野哲夫 毛利浩喜・金澤賢一 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-14 21- 9)0 1(16-21 21-14 7-11)2 2(21- 5 21- 9)0 | 1 | 関西外国語大学国際言 山崎雄仁・渡井崇晋 酒井洸太朗 竹内浩晃・辻村政哉 |
6 | EAGLET 町田祐一郎・菅野泰夫 秋吉光秀 谷村裕忠・井上雄一郎 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(19-21 16-21)2 2(21- 9 21- 8)0 2(16-21 21-13 11- 6)1 | 1 | 銀玉クラブB 坪内重和・杉野洋 石塚引隆 吉田弘幸・林信介 |
(M2-D)リーグ | 牧野高A | 大阪工業 | サンパテ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
牧野高校A | * | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
大阪工業大学 | 1-2 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
サンパティック | 2-1 | 3-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | サンパティック 山本亮・池田有輝 岩田洋 後藤陽平・楠田匠 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-14 21-15)0 1(21-18 20-22 7-11)2 2(21-18 21-12)0 | 1 | 牧野高校A 茶藤拓也・田中壱穂 田上遊 長田貴洋・佐野憲太 |
2 | サンパティック 牧野祐太・池田有輝 山本亮 後藤陽平・楠田匠 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-11 21- 8)0 2(21- 5 21-12)0 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 0 | 大阪工業大学 福田啓太・中垣内和樹 新庄将大 奥村康平・横川和明 |
3 | 牧野高校A 茶藤拓也・田上遊 長田貴洋 村田知己・田中壱穂 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 6 21- 4)0 1(19-21 21-16 9-11)2 2(21- 8 21-17)0 | 1 | 大阪工業大学 福田啓太・中垣内和樹 横川和明 奥村康平・新庄将大 |
(M2-E)リーグ | 津田クB | 関西外A | オレンジ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
津田クラブB | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
関西外国語大学国際言 | 2-1 | * | 0-3 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
オレンジ・アスパラガ | 2-1 | 3-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | オレンジ・アスパラガ 南智宜・花崎高政 上田真康 竹内智映・仙波歩 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-15 21-13)0 0(10-21 4-21)2 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 1 | 津田クラブB 仙田充司・樋口志郎 酒井俊之 奥昭男・奥幸浩 |
2 | オレンジ・アスパラガ 仙波歩・浦啓史 上田真康 花崎高政・竹内智映 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-19 21-15)0 2(21-17 11-21 11- 6)1 2(21-18 21-17)0 | 0 | 関西外国語大学国際言 山口彰太・池内雄哉 井上峻宏 市原洋二朗・松下竜大 |
3 | 関西外国語大学国際言 池内雄哉・松下竜大 市原洋二朗 山口彰太・井上峻宏 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-18 17-21 11- 5)1 0(10-21 7-21)2 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 1 | 津田クラブB 仙田充司・樋口志郎 酒井俊之 奥昭男・奥幸浩 |
(M2-F)リーグ | マリオパ | すこやB | 常翔啓B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
マリオパーティー | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
すこやかB | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
常翔啓光学園B | 1-2 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | マリオパーティー 中村彰太郎・浅野耀太 大平武 中山嵩裕・柴田亮眞 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 5 21-15)0 1(13-21 21-18 7-11)2 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 1 | 常翔啓光学園B 山本晃毅・福冨諒 奥諒平 森本和昌・木村紳太郎 |
2 | すこやかB 平澤敬三・中島豊 水谷雅巳 近藤賢次・安部孝紀 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-15 21-11)0 2(21- 9 21- 7)0 2(21-17 23-21)0 | 0 | 常翔啓光学園B 山本晃毅・福冨諒 木村紳太郎 奥諒平・森本和昌 |
3 | マリオパーティー 中村彰太郎・浅野耀太 中山嵩裕 大平武・柴田亮眞 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-12 21-16)0 0(13-21 16-21)2 2(21- 9 18-21 11- 4)1 | 1 | すこやかB 平澤敬三・中島豊 水谷雅巳 近藤賢次・安部孝紀 |