1 1位決定戦 | チーム寧音ちゃんB 堀恭介・利光大嗣 寺田貴俊 倉本浩行・栗山善教 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-17 21-15)0 2(21-16 21-10)0 打切 | 0 | 銀玉クラブA 飯島大輔・小野勇一 勝田周樹 敦賀裕・種市正直 |
2 3位決定戦 | 枚方クラブA 米元善貴・世良正博 田岡賢弥 阿部洋志・清水昇 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-17 21-10)0 2(21-15 19-21 11- 6)1 打切 | 0 | ウィングクラブ 森下寛文・山口和馬 加藤裕喜 藤野達哉・野島孝之 |
3 5位決定戦 | チーム寧音ちゃんA 神田雅博・小野泰俊 河村祐紀 藤本和宏・八塚直樹 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-18 21-15)0 2(17-21 21-13 11- 5)1 打切 | 0 | すこやかA 海老原健太・湯川章 平澤敬三 宮本剛・谷口信之 |
(M1-A)リーグ | 津田クラ | ウィング | 銀玉クA | 寧音ちA | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
津田クラブ | * | キ- | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
ウィングクラブ | -キ | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
銀玉クラブA | -キ | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
チーム寧音ちゃんA | -キ | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | チーム寧音ちゃんA | 棄権 | 津田クラブ | ||
2 | 銀玉クラブA 種市正直・小野勇一 敦賀裕 勝田周樹・飯島大輔 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-18 16-21 11- 8)1 0( 6-21 14-21)2 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 1 | ウィングクラブ 藤野達哉・加藤裕喜 野島孝之 山口和馬・M裕明 |
3 | 銀玉クラブA | 棄権 | 津田クラブ | ||
4 | ウィングクラブ 加藤裕喜・山口和馬 野島孝之 森下寛文・M裕明 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-12 21-19)0 2(21-12 21-15)0 1(21-18 15-21 5-11)2 | 1 | チーム寧音ちゃんA 藤本和宏・神田雅博 小野泰俊 八塚直樹・河村祐紀 |
5 | ウィングクラブ | 棄権 | 津田クラブ | ||
6 | 銀玉クラブA 小野勇一・勝田周樹 種市正直 敦賀裕・飯島大輔 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-19 21-13)0 0(14-21 16-21)2 2(21-14 21- 9)0 | 1 | チーム寧音ちゃんA 河村祐紀・八塚直樹 河村祐紀 神田雅博・藤本和宏 |
(M1-B)リーグ | 枚方クA | 寧音ちB | すこやA | スギちゃ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
枚方クラブA | * | 0-3 | 2-1 | -キ | 2 - 1 | 2 |
チーム寧音ちゃんB | 3-0 | * | 3-0 | -キ | 3 - 0 | 1 |
すこやかA | 1-2 | 0-3 | * | -キ | 1 - 2 | 3 |
スギちゃん。 | キ- | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 枚方クラブA | 棄権 | スギちゃん。 | ||
2 | チーム寧音ちゃんB 倉本浩行・栗山善教 寺田貴俊 堀恭介・利光大嗣 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(12-21 21-18 11- 9)1 2(21-11 21- 7)0 2(21-15 21-19)0 | 0 | すこやかA 海老原健太・谷口信之 平澤敬三 湯川章・宮本剛 |
3 | 枚方クラブA 阿部洋志・田岡賢弥 米元善貴 世良正博・清水昇 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-14 21-12)0 2(21-16 21-14)0 0(12-21 14-21)2 | 1 | すこやかA 湯川章・谷口信之 平澤敬三 海老原健太・宮本剛 |
4 | チーム寧音ちゃんB | 棄権 | スギちゃん。 | ||
5 | チーム寧音ちゃんB 倉本浩行・栗山善教 寺田貴俊 森貴平・利光大嗣 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-19 18-21 11- 6)1 2(21-18 21-16)0 2(21-12 21-18)0 | 0 | 枚方クラブA 阿部洋志・田岡賢弥 米元善貴 世良正博・清水昇 |
6 | すこやかA | 棄権 | スギちゃん。 |
1 1回戦 | 摂南大学薬学部B 手束圭吾・荻野泰史 田淵啓之 馬場健夫・岡雄一 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(24-22 17-21 9-11)2 2(21- 9 21- 6)0 2(21-10 21-19)0 | 1 | 枚方殿一クラブ 後藤徳章・毛利浩喜 増野哲夫 金澤賢一・上武勲生 |
2 1回戦 | 受験生なう 加藤大輔・今藤岳 西村紀広 阪田厚希・岩下幸樹 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 7 21-11)0 2(21-15 21-18)0 打切 | 0 | 大阪工業大学A 青木智典・蓑輪恒志 神田涼 横川和明・伊藤秀晃 |
3 準決勝 | くらわんかクラブ 橋田勇人・古園宏洋 川端康佑 川端健太郎・糸川公久 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-14 21-16)0 2(18-21 21-19 11- 7)1 打切 | 0 | 摂南大学薬学部B 手束圭吾・荻野泰史 田淵啓之 馬場健夫・岡雄一 |
4 準決勝 | 受験生なう 西村紀広・加藤大輔 岩下幸樹 今藤岳・阪田厚希 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 6 21- 4)0 2(21-12 21-15)0 打切 | 0 | 関西外大国際言語学部 市原洋二朗・渡井崇晋 松下竜大 井上峻宏・今田貴大 |
5 三決 | 摂南大学薬学部B 馬場健夫・岡雄一 荻野泰史 田淵啓之・手束圭吾 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-19 21-16)0 2(21-13 21-13)0 打切 | 0 | 関西外大国際言語学部 市原洋二朗・井上峻宏 松下竜大 今田貴大・渡井崇晋 |
6 決勝 | 受験生なう 加藤大輔・今藤岳 西村紀広 岩下幸樹・阪田厚希 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(22-20 25-23)0 2(21-10 21-11)0 打切 | 0 | くらわんかクラブ 古園宏洋・橋田勇人 川端康佑 川端健太郎・糸川公久 |
(M2-A)リーグ | ダンディ | くらわん | 銀玉クC | 関西外B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
ダンディース | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
くらわんかクラブ | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
銀玉クラブC | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
関西外大国際言語学部 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | ダンディース 斎藤明・丸山秀治 浦川圭太郎 花田慎治・槙貴宏 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-14 21-13)0 2(21-10 21-11)0 2(21-13 21-13)0 | 0 | 関西外大国際言語学部 山口彰太・辻村政哉 酒井洸太朗 山崎雄仁・池内雄哉 |
2 | くらわんかクラブ 古園宏洋・橋田勇人 川端康佑 川端健太郎・三條孝太 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21- 8 21-13)0 2(21- 5 21- 7)0 1(21-15 16-21 8-11)2 | 1 | 銀玉クラブC 林信介・田村奏嗣 井上英範 渋谷清治・藤川幸一 |
3 | ダンディース 丸山秀治・乕谷功 浦川圭太郎 花田慎治・槙貴宏 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-16 21-17)0 2(21- 7 21-11)0 2(21- 8 21-13)0 | 0 | 銀玉クラブC 林信介・田村奏嗣 井上英範 渋谷清治・藤川幸一 |
4 | くらわんかクラブ 川端健太郎・橋田勇人 川端康佑 糸川公久・古園宏洋 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-17 21-16)0 2(21- 7 21- 4)0 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 0 | 関西外大国際言語学部 山崎雄仁・池内雄哉 酒井洸太朗 山口彰太・辻村政哉 |
5 | くらわんかクラブ 古園宏洋・橋田勇人 三條孝太 川端健太郎・川端康佑 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-12 21-13)0 0( 5-21 2-21)2 2(21-14 19-21 11- 4)1 | 1 | ダンディース 斎藤明・丸山秀治 浦川圭太郎 花田慎治・槙貴宏 |
6 | 関西外大国際言語学部 池内雄哉・山崎雄仁 酒井洸太朗 山口彰太・辻村政哉 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-14 21-18)0 2(20-22 21-18 11- 4)1 2(21-16 21-14)0 | 0 | 銀玉クラブC 田村奏嗣・林信介 井上英範 藤川幸一・渋谷清治 |
(M2-B)リーグ | 摂南薬A | 牧野きゅ | 関西外A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
摂南大学薬学部A | * | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
牧野きゅーぴーず | 2-1 | * | 0-3 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
関西外大国際言語学部 | 3-0 | 3-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 関西外大国際言語学部 市原洋二朗・渡井崇晋 松下竜大 井上峻宏・今田貴大 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-11 21- 2)0 2(21-10 21-14)0 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 | 0 | 摂南大学薬学部A 岩鼻勇太・田中佑樹 長谷川翼 榎本太一・調慧一 |
2 | 関西外大国際言語学部 市原洋二朗・渡井崇晋 松下竜大 井上峻宏・今田貴大 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-19 21-15)0 2(21-18 21-15)0 2(21- 6 21-11)0 | 0 | 牧野きゅーぴーず 岡崎祐貴・今村奏 種木健介 濱道俊成・増田桂司 |
3 | 牧野きゅーぴーず 種木健介・今村奏 増田桂司 濱道俊成・岡崎祐貴 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-17 21-15)0 0( 9-21 14-21)2 2(21-12 21-11)0 | 1 | 摂南大学薬学部A 遠藤力斗・青野充樹 長谷川翼 岩鼻勇太・田中佑樹 |
(M2-C)リーグ | 常翔啓光 | 銀玉クB | 受験生な | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
常翔啓光学園 | * | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
銀玉クラブB | 2-1 | * | 0-3 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
受験生なう | 3-0 | 3-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 受験生なう 今藤岳・岩下幸樹 西村紀広 加藤大輔・阪田厚希 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-10 21- 6)0 2(21-14 21-16)0 2(21-23 21-12 11- 7)1 | 0 | 常翔啓光学園 福富諒・寺井僚汰 奥諒平 山本晃毅・木村紳太郎 |
2 | 受験生なう 今藤岳・西村紀広 加藤大輔 岩下幸樹・阪田厚希 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-12 21- 8)0 2(21-11 21-19)0 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 0 | 銀玉クラブB 徳永孝之・吉田弘幸 久保大樹 石塚引隆・杉野洋 |
3 | 銀玉クラブB 徳永孝之・吉田弘幸 石塚引隆 久保大樹・杉野洋 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(14-21 15-21)2 2(21- 8 21-12)0 2(21-10 21-15)0 | 1 | 常翔啓光学園 木村紳太郎・奥諒平 寺井僚汰 福富諒・山本晃毅 |
(M2-D)リーグ | 枚方殿一 | 大阪工B | すこやB | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
枚方殿一クラブ | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
大阪工業大学B | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
すこやかB | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 枚方殿一クラブ 後藤徳章・毛利浩喜 増野哲夫 金澤賢一・上武勲生 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(18-21 21-16 11- 4)1 0( 9-21 16-21)2 2(21-14 21-11)0 | 1 | すこやかB 近藤賢次・安部孝紀 中島豊 金築容一郎・池田裕昭 |
2 | すこやかB 近藤賢次・安部孝紀 池田裕昭 中島豊・金築容一郎 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21- 8 21-15)0 0(17-21 17-21)2 2(21- 5 21- 8)0 | 1 | 大阪工業大学B 奥村康平・中垣内和樹 小山紘平 亀井修平・舟田昴平 |
3 | 枚方殿一クラブ 後藤徳章・毛利浩喜 増野哲夫 金澤賢一・上武勲生 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 2(21-18 21-18)0 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 0 | 大阪工業大学B 亀井修平・舟田昴平 小山紘平 奥村康平・中垣内和樹 |
(M2-E)リーグ | 枚方クB | 枚方津田 | 摂南薬B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
枚方クラブB | * | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
枚方津田高校 | 2-1 | * | 0-3 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
摂南大学薬学部B | 3-0 | 3-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 摂南大学薬学部B 馬場健夫・手束圭吾 田淵啓之 岡雄一・荻野泰史 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-12 21-16)0 2(21- 8 21-10)0 2(21- 9 21- 6)0 | 0 | 枚方クラブB 宿谷英二・伊東清文 西山潤哉 岡田浩平・横井竜一 |
2 | 摂南大学薬学部B 馬場健夫・手束圭吾 荻野泰史 岡雄一・田淵啓之 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-12 22-20)0 2(21-16 21-13)0 2(21- 9 21-17)0 | 0 | 枚方津田高校 久保田淳史・竹谷友宏 山中優樹 岩永拓馬・旭海斗 |
3 | 枚方津田高校 岩永拓馬・旭海斗 山中優樹 久保田淳史・竹谷友宏 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(18-21 12-21)2 2(18-21 21-16 11- 3)1 2(21-14 21-18)0 | 1 | 枚方クラブB 宿谷英二・横井竜一 西山潤哉 岡田浩平・伊東清文 |
(M2-F)リーグ | サンパテ | イーグレ | 大阪工A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
サンパティック | * | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
イーグレット | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
大阪工業大学A | 3-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 大阪工業大学A 横川和明・神田涼 青木智典 伊藤秀晃・蓑輪恒志 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-18 21-11)0 2(19-21 21-18 11- 8)1 2(21- 1 21-17)0 | 0 | サンパティック 山本亮・岩田洋 池田有輝 牧野祐太・楠田匠 |
2 | 大阪工業大学A 青木智典・蓑輪恒志 神田涼 横川和明・伊藤秀晃 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 8-21 10-21)2 2(21-10 21- 9)0 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 1 | イーグレット 濱口大空・竹内智映 秋吉光秀 川本真也・谷村裕忠 |
3 | イーグレット 谷村裕忠・川本真也 秋吉光秀 竹内智映・濱口大空 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(18-21 22-24)2 2(21-18 21- 8)0 2(22-20 22-20)0 | 1 | サンパティック 山本亮・牧野祐太 岩田洋 楠田匠・池田有輝 |