1 準決勝 | 島田天真 川端康佑(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(15-21 21-15 21-15)1 | 中川貴仁 利光大嗣(寧音ちゃん) |
2 決勝 | 若山訓崇 八木将之(寧音ちゃん) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 島田天真 川端康佑(くらわんかクラブ) |
(MD1-A)リーグ | 若山訓・八木将 | 阿部洋・田岡賢 | 尾崎将・吉岡克 | 荻野泰・新郷乃 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
若山訓崇・八木将之 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
阿部洋志・田岡賢弥 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
尾崎将人・吉岡克聡 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
荻野泰史・新郷乃規 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 若山訓崇 八木将之(寧音ちゃん) | 2(21-11 21-13)0 | 荻野泰史 新郷乃規(摂南大学薬学部) |
2 | 阿部洋志 田岡賢弥(枚方クラブ) | 2(21- 5 21-12)0 | 尾崎将人 吉岡克聡(FreeBird) |
3 | 若山訓崇 八木将之(寧音ちゃん) | 2(21-11 21-15)0 | 尾崎将人 吉岡克聡(FreeBird) |
4 | 荻野泰史 新郷乃規(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(21-19 9-21 21-19)1 | 阿部洋志 田岡賢弥(枚方クラブ) |
5 | 若山訓崇 八木将之(寧音ちゃん) | 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 阿部洋志 田岡賢弥(枚方クラブ) |
6 | 荻野泰史 新郷乃規(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(16-21 21- 8 22-20)1 | 尾崎将人 吉岡克聡(FreeBird) |
(MD1-B)リーグ | 萩原拓・船内克 | 山口和・加藤裕 | 中川貴・利光大 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
萩原拓生・船内克典 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
山口和馬・加藤裕喜 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
中川貴仁・利光大嗣 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 中川貴仁 利光大嗣(寧音ちゃん) | 2(19-21 21-19 21-17)1 | 萩原拓生 船内克典(枚方殿一クラブ) |
2 | 中川貴仁 利光大嗣(寧音ちゃん) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 山口和馬 加藤裕喜(ウィングクラブ) |
3 | 萩原拓生 船内克典(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-18 21-18)0 | 山口和馬 加藤裕喜(ウィングクラブ) |
(MD1-C)リーグ | 鈴江啓・藤野達 | 島田天・川端康 | 谷口信・馬場健 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
鈴江啓彦・藤野達哉 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
島田天真・川端康佑 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
谷口信之・馬場健夫 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 鈴江啓彦(ダンディース) 藤野達哉(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-12 21-12)0 | 谷口信之(すこやか) 馬場健夫(摂南大学薬学部) |
2 | 島田天真 川端康佑(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(21-11 21-14)0 | 谷口信之(すこやか) 馬場健夫(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 島田天真 川端康佑(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(21-14 18-21 21- 9)1 | 鈴江啓彦(ダンディース) 藤野達哉(ウィングクラブ) |
1 準決勝 | 神田涼 横川和明(大阪工業大学) | 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 市原洋二朗 松下竜大(関西外大国際言語学部) |
2 決勝 | 井上峻宏 今田貴大(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21-18 21-16)0 | 神田涼 横川和明(大阪工業大学) |
(MD2-A)リーグ | 中島豊・宮本剛 | 伊藤秀・奥村康 | 井上峻・今田貴 | 川端健・三條孝 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中島豊・宮本剛 | * | -キ | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
伊藤秀晃・奥村康平 | キ- | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
井上峻宏・今田貴大 | 2-0 | -キ | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
川端健太郎・三條孝太 | 0-2 | -キ | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 中島豊 宮本剛(すこやか) | 2(21-17 21-11)0 | 川端健太郎 三條孝太(くらわんかクラブ) |
2 | 井上峻宏 今田貴大(関西外大国際言語学部) | 棄権 | 伊藤秀晃 奥村康平(大阪工業大学) |
3 | 井上峻宏 今田貴大(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21-17 22-20)0 | 中島豊 宮本剛(すこやか) |
4 | 川端健太郎 三條孝太(くらわんかクラブ) | 棄権 | 伊藤秀晃 奥村康平(大阪工業大学) |
5 | 中島豊 宮本剛(すこやか) | 棄権 | 伊藤秀晃 奥村康平(大阪工業大学) |
6 | 井上峻宏 今田貴大(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 川端健太郎 三條孝太(くらわんかクラブ) |
(MD2-B)リーグ | 神田涼・横川和 | 田中純・阪本要 | 中山滉・牧野瑠 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
神田涼・横川和明 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
田中純二・阪本要 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
中山滉基・牧野瑠大 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 神田涼 横川和明(大阪工業大学) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 中山滉基 牧野瑠大(常翔啓光学園) |
2 | 中山滉基 牧野瑠大(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 田中純二 阪本要(津田クラブ) |
3 | 神田涼 横川和明(大阪工業大学) | 2(21-12 21- 4)0 | 田中純二 阪本要(津田クラブ) |
(MD2-C)リーグ | 花田慎・槙貴宏 | 森下寛・坪内重 | 市原洋・松下竜 | 大西大・久保将 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
花田慎治・槙貴宏 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
森下寛文・坪内重和 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
市原洋二朗・松下竜大 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
大西大嗣・久保将平 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 花田慎治 槙貴宏(ダンディース) | 2(18-21 21-16 21-19)1 | 大西大嗣 久保将平(枚方高校) |
2 | 市原洋二朗 松下竜大(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(17-21 21-15 21-16)1 | 森下寛文(ウィングクラブ) 坪内重和(すっとびクラブ) |
3 | 市原洋二朗 松下竜大(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21-16 22-24 21- 5)1 | 花田慎治 槙貴宏(ダンディース) |
4 | 大西大嗣 久保将平(枚方高校) | 2(20-22 21- 9 21-11)1 | 森下寛文(ウィングクラブ) 坪内重和(すっとびクラブ) |
5 | 花田慎治 槙貴宏(ダンディース) | 2(22-20 21-10)0 | 森下寛文(ウィングクラブ) 坪内重和(すっとびクラブ) |
6 | 市原洋二朗 松下竜大(関西外大国際言語学部) | 2(21-14 21-23 24-22)1 | 大西大嗣 久保将平(枚方高校) |
1 1回戦 | 前田海斗 堀内遼太(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(21-11 21-15)0 | 斎藤修吾 田口航志(ビッグエスくずは) |
2 1回戦 | 藤村勇介 藤田優樹(市民) | 2(21-14 22-20)0 | 増野哲夫 金澤賢一(枚方殿一クラブ) |
3 2回戦 | 前田海斗 堀内遼太(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(21-10 21- 9)0 | 青木智典 蓑輪恒志(大阪工業大学) |
4 2回戦 | 寺東圭 岡雄一(FreeBird) | 2(21-18 13-21 22-20)1 | 稲葉悠斗 山田聖(牧野高校) |
5 2回戦 | 村上倫史 遠藤力斗(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(21-19 21-16)0 | 斎藤明 辻本英作(ダンディース) |
6 2回戦 | 入江嘉紀 宇賀滉一郎(大阪工業大学) | 2(22-20 21-18)0 | 藤村勇介 藤田優樹(市民) |
7 準決勝 | 前田海斗 堀内遼太(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(22-20 21-14)0 | 寺東圭 岡雄一(FreeBird) |
8 準決勝 | 入江嘉紀 宇賀滉一郎(大阪工業大学) | 2(21-18 21-13)0 | 村上倫史 遠藤力斗(摂南大学薬学部) |
9 三決 | 村上倫史 遠藤力斗(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(19-21 21-15 22-20)1 | 寺東圭 岡雄一(FreeBird) |
10 決勝 | 入江嘉紀 宇賀滉一郎(大阪工業大学) | 2(21-18 21-13)0 | 前田海斗 堀内遼太(くらわんかクラブ) |
(MD3-A)リーグ | 青木智・蓑輪恒 | 武田亮・木戸口 | 高橋秀・岡崎永 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
青木智典・蓑輪恒志 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
武田亮馬・木戸口大毅 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
高橋秀夫・岡崎永明 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 青木智典 蓑輪恒志(大阪工業大学) | 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 高橋秀夫 岡崎永明(ダンディース) |
2 | 高橋秀夫 岡崎永明(ダンディース) | 2(23-25 21-11 22-20)1 | 武田亮馬 木戸口大毅(香里丘高校) |
3 | 青木智典 蓑輪恒志(大阪工業大学) | 2(21-11 21-17)0 | 武田亮馬 木戸口大毅(香里丘高校) |
(MD3-B)リーグ | 入江嘉・宇賀滉 | 後藤柊・本間陽 | 近藤賢・武智翼 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
入江嘉紀・宇賀滉一郎 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
後藤柊佑・本間陽太 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
近藤賢次・武智翼 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 入江嘉紀 宇賀滉一郎(大阪工業大学) | 2(23-25 21-17 21-17)1 | 近藤賢次 武智翼(すこやか) |
2 | 後藤柊佑 本間陽太(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(21-18 21-17)0 | 近藤賢次 武智翼(すこやか) |
3 | 入江嘉紀 宇賀滉一郎(大阪工業大学) | 2(21-11 21-17)0 | 後藤柊佑 本間陽太(くらわんかクラブ) |
(MD3-C)リーグ | 村上倫・遠藤力 | 太田征・山本和 | 小島秀・福原渉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
村上倫史・遠藤力斗 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
太田征希・山本和毅 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
小島秀規・福原渉 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 村上倫史 遠藤力斗(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(22-20 21-18)0 | 小島秀規 福原渉(ビッグエスくずは) |
2 | 小島秀規 福原渉(ビッグエスくずは) | 2(21-13 16-21 21-14)1 | 太田征希 山本和毅(牧野高校) |
3 | 村上倫史 遠藤力斗(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(21-13 21-11)0 | 太田征希 山本和毅(牧野高校) |
(MD3-D)リーグ | 寺東圭・岡雄一 | 荻野広・金谷尚 | 梅田裕・林和正 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
寺東圭・岡雄一 | * | 2-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
荻野広大・金谷尚輝 | 0-2 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
梅田裕大・林和正 | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 寺東圭 岡雄一(FreeBird) | 棄権 | 梅田裕大 林和正(くらわんかクラブ) |
2 | 荻野広大 金谷尚輝(常翔啓光学園) | 棄権 | 梅田裕大 林和正(くらわんかクラブ) |
3 | 寺東圭 岡雄一(FreeBird) | 2(21- 5 21- 6)0 | 荻野広大 金谷尚輝(常翔啓光学園) |
(MD3-E)リーグ | 稲葉悠・山田聖 | 高橋弘・岩鼻勇 | 上村貴・河原純 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
稲葉悠斗・山田聖 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
高橋弘夢・岩鼻勇太 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
上村貴史・河原純也 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 稲葉悠斗 山田聖(牧野高校) | 2(21- 6 21- 9)0 | 上村貴史 河原純也(大阪工業大学) |
2 | 高橋弘夢 岩鼻勇太(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(21- 4 21-12)0 | 上村貴史 河原純也(大阪工業大学) |
3 | 稲葉悠斗 山田聖(牧野高校) | 2(20-22 21-16 21-12)1 | 高橋弘夢 岩鼻勇太(摂南大学薬学部) |
(MD3-F)リーグ | 斎藤明・辻本英 | 田伏央・藤井健 | 樋掛孝・竹冨湧 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
斎藤明・辻本英作 | * | 2-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
田伏央樹・藤井健司 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
樋掛孝輔・竹冨湧生 | キ- | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 斎藤明 辻本英作(ダンディース) | 棄権 | 樋掛孝輔 竹冨湧生(枚方高校) |
2 | 田伏央樹 藤井健司(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21- 9 21-18)0 | 樋掛孝輔 竹冨湧生(枚方高校) |
3 | 斎藤明 辻本英作(ダンディース) | 2(21-19 21-17)0 | 田伏央樹 藤井健司(常翔啓光学園) |
(MD3-G)リーグ | 増野哲・金澤賢 | 藤井亮・川北亨 | 森嶌晃・左古友 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
増野哲夫・金澤賢一 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
藤井亮太・川北亨 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
森嶌晃一・左古友剛 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 増野哲夫 金澤賢一(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21- 8 21-17)0 | 森嶌晃一 左古友剛(牧野高校) |
2 | 森嶌晃一 左古友剛(牧野高校) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 藤井亮太 川北亨(大阪工業大学) |
3 | 増野哲夫 金澤賢一(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21- 7 21- 3)0 | 藤井亮太 川北亨(大阪工業大学) |
(MD3-H)リーグ | 藤原亮・河野武 | 斎藤修・田口航 | 増田桂・田中聡 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤原亮・河野武 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
斎藤修吾・田口航志 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
増田桂司・田中聡 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 増田桂司 田中聡(市民) | 2(21-13 21- 5)0 | 藤原亮 河野武(枚方高校) |
2 | 斎藤修吾 田口航志(ビッグエスくずは) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 増田桂司 田中聡(市民) |
3 | 斎藤修吾 田口航志(ビッグエスくずは) | 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 藤原亮 河野武(枚方高校) |
(MD3-I)リーグ | 畑中一・手塚幸 | 前田海・堀内遼 | 新見智・砥上広 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
畑中一希・手塚幸 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
前田海斗・堀内遼太 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
新見智之・砥上広樹 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 畑中一希 手塚幸(交野高) | 2(21-12 21-19)0 | 新見智之 砥上広樹(摂南大学薬学部) |
2 | 前田海斗 堀内遼太(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(21-10 21-15)0 | 新見智之 砥上広樹(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 前田海斗 堀内遼太(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(21-19 21- 6)0 | 畑中一希 手塚幸(交野高) |
(MD3-J)リーグ | 藤村勇・藤田優 | 藤原翔・縄田陸 | 宮崎淳・吉田祐 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤村勇介・藤田優樹 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
藤原翔・縄田陸 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
宮崎淳史・吉田祐樹 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 藤村勇介 藤田優樹(市民) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 宮崎淳史 吉田祐樹(摂南大学薬学部) |
2 | 藤原翔 縄田陸(香里丘高校) | 2(21-16 17-21 21-16)1 | 宮崎淳史 吉田祐樹(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 藤村勇介 藤田優樹(市民) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 藤原翔 縄田陸(香里丘高校) |
(MD40-A)リーグ | 金築容・平澤敬 | 生田健・川端明 | 後藤徳・上武勲 | 伊藤和・吉村聖 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
金築容一郎・平澤敬三 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
生田健一・川端明徳 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
後藤徳章・上武勲生 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
伊藤和雄・吉村聖功 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 金築容一郎 平澤敬三(すこやか) | 2(22-20 21-15)0 | 伊藤和雄 吉村聖功(枚方クラブ) |
2 | 後藤徳章 上武勲生(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 生田健一 川端明徳(枚方殿一クラブ) |
3 | 後藤徳章 上武勲生(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 金築容一郎 平澤敬三(すこやか) |
4 | 生田健一 川端明徳(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 伊藤和雄 吉村聖功(枚方クラブ) |
5 | 生田健一 川端明徳(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-15 21-17)0 | 金築容一郎 平澤敬三(すこやか) |
6 | 後藤徳章 上武勲生(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21- 9 21-15)0 | 伊藤和雄 吉村聖功(枚方クラブ) |