1 1位決定戦 | 枚方クラブA 阿部洋志・荒川隼 村上隼一 世良正博・清水昇 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 9 21-12)0 2(21-14 21-17)0 打切 | 0 | 寧音ちゃんA 中川貴仁・川西康彦 八塚直樹 小野泰俊・利光大嗣 |
2 3位決定戦 | くらわんかクラブA | 棄権 | 銀玉クラブ | ||
3 5位決定戦 | 枚方殿一クラブ 船内克典・小山内隆智 萩原拓生 上武勲生・毛利浩喜 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-17 19-21 11- 7)1 2(21-11 21-17)0 打切 | 0 | ウィングクラブ 大平武・山添陽平 森下寛文 藤野達哉・M裕明 |
4 7位決定戦 | 摂南大学薬学部 荻野泰史・松田将也 新郷乃規 奥平直毅・長谷川翼 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(22-20 21-12)0 2(21-10 21-13)0 打切 | 0 | すこやかA 小池宏和・谷口信之 平澤敬三 宮本剛・湯川章 |
(M1-A)リーグ | 枚方クA | 摂南大学 | くらわん | 枚方殿一 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
枚方クラブA | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
摂南大学薬学部 | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 4 |
くらわんかクラブA | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
枚方殿一クラブ | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 枚方殿一クラブ 船内克典・萩原拓生 増野哲夫 毛利浩喜・小山内隆智 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-14 21-14)0 0( 8-21 3-21)2 2(21-19 21-18)0 | 1 | 枚方クラブA 阿部洋志・村上隼一 荒川隼 世良正博・清水昇 |
2 | くらわんかクラブA 塩田航平・後藤柊介 川端康佑 前田海人・糸川尚平 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(19-21 17-21)2 2(21-12 12-21 11- 6)1 2(21- 6 21- 8)0 | 1 | 摂南大学薬学部 新郷乃規・荻野泰史 松田将也 奥平直毅・遠藤力斗 |
3 | 枚方クラブA 阿部洋志・村上隼一 荒川隼 世良正博・清水昇 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(22-20 21-14)0 2(21-13 21- 9)0 0(12-21 19-21)2 | 1 | くらわんかクラブA 川端康佑・糸川尚平 後藤柊介 塩田航平・前田海人 |
4 | 摂南大学薬学部 奥平直毅・長谷川翼 新郷乃規 松田将也・荻野泰史 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(12-21 9-21)2 2(21-16 21- 8)0 2(21-12 21-11)0 | 1 | 枚方殿一クラブ 船内克典・小山内隆智 萩原拓生 上武勲生・毛利浩喜 |
5 | 枚方クラブA 世良正博・清水昇 荒川隼 阿部洋志・村上隼一 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-18 21- 5)0 2(21-12 21-11)0 2(25-23 21-15)0 | 0 | 摂南大学薬学部 長谷川翼・遠藤力斗 新郷乃規 松田将也・荻野泰史 |
6 | くらわんかクラブA 後藤柊介・塩田航平 前田海人 川端康佑・糸川尚平 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 9-21 9-21)2 2(21-10 21-13)0 2(21- 7 21-12)0 | 1 | 枚方殿一クラブ 船内克典・萩原拓生 増野哲夫 後藤徳章・小山内隆智 |
(M1-B)リーグ | 寧音ちA | 銀玉クラ | ウィング | すこやA | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
寧音ちゃんA | * | -キ | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
銀玉クラブ | キ- | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
ウィングクラブ | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
すこやかA | 1-2 | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 寧音ちゃんA 中川貴仁・川西康彦 小野泰俊 利光大嗣・八塚直樹 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-13 21-15)0 1(19-21 21- 6 10-11)2 2(21-19 21- 8)0 | 1 | すこやかA 宮本剛・湯川章 小池宏和 谷口信之・平澤敬三 |
2 | 銀玉クラブ 中野一樹・飯島大輔 敦賀裕 勝田周樹・小野勇一 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-13 21-12)0 0( 9-21 14-21)2 2(21-19 22-24 11- 7)1 | 1 | ウィングクラブ 山添陽平・森下寛文 大平武 M裕明・藤野達哉 |
3 | 寧音ちゃんA 中川貴仁・川西康彦 八塚直樹 利光大嗣・小野泰俊 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-13 24-22)0 0(21-23 12-21)2 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 1 | ウィングクラブ 山添陽平・森下寛文 大平武 藤野達哉・M裕明 |
4 | 銀玉クラブ 飯島大輔・小野勇一 中野一樹 杉野洋・敦賀裕 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-13 14-21 11-10)1 2(21-15 21-18)0 2(22-20 15-21 11- 5)1 | 0 | すこやかA 平澤敬三・谷口信之 小池宏和 宮本剛・湯川章 |
5 | 寧音ちゃんA 小野泰俊・八塚直樹 川西康彦 利光大嗣・中川貴仁 | 棄権 | 銀玉クラブ 中野一樹・勝田周樹 小野勇一 敦賀裕・杉野洋 | ||
6 | ウィングクラブ 藤野達哉・M裕明 大平武 山添陽平・森下寛文 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-18 21-17)0 2(21-12 21-12)0 1(21-18 23-25 9-11)2 | 1 | すこやかA 谷口信之・小池宏和 平澤敬三 宮本剛・湯川章 |
1 1回戦 | 枚方津田高校A 冨河晃仁・有山裕哉 石川諒 松前寛太・冨田豊 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(23-25 16-21)2 2(21-17 21-18)0 2(21-12 21-12)0 | 1 | すこやかB 近藤賢次・三觜暁彦 中島豊 金築容一郎・中川仁夫 |
2 準決勝 | スギちゃん。 今藤岳・大江尚二 今西一晃 正躰健祐・浅野太貴 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-14 21-13)0 2(21-17 21-16)0 打切 | 0 | 枚方津田高校A 有山裕哉・石川諒 冨河晃仁 松前寛太・冨田豊 |
3 準決勝 | ダンディーズ 斉藤明・丸山秀治 浦川圭太郎 佐野雅博・花田慎治 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-17 21-18)0 2(21-19 24-22)0 打切 | 0 | 関西外大国際言語学部 今田貴大・井筒琢哉 松下竜大 渡井岳晋・福井季史 |
4 三決 | 枚方津田高校A 松前寛太・冨田豊 冨河晃仁 有山裕哉・石川諒 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(10-21 10-21)2 2(21-12 19-21 11- 9)1 2(21-19 21-17)0 | 1 | 関西外大国際言語学部 今田貴大・井筒琢哉 松下竜大 渡井岳晋・福井季史 |
5 決勝 | スギちゃん。 浅野太貴・今藤岳 串崎翔 中村賢也・正躰健祐 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-14 21-18)0 2(21-13 21-19)0 打切 | 0 | ダンディーズ 佐野雅博・花田慎治 浦川圭太郎 丸山秀治・槙貴宏 |
(M2-A)リーグ | スギちゃ | くらわB | 寧音ちB | 常翔啓A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
スギちゃん。 | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
くらわんかクラブB | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
寧音ちゃんB | 1-2 | 3-0 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
常翔啓光学園A | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | スギちゃん。 中村賢也・浅野太貴 串崎翔 今西一晃・大江尚二 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21-16 21-10)0 2(22-20 21-17)0 0(20-22 18-21)2 | 1 | 常翔啓光学園A 中山滉基・藤井健司 上井皐大 田伏央樹・牧野瑠大 |
2 | 寧音ちゃんB 森貴平・倉本浩行 若山訓崇 小林聖司・栗山善教 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-16 21- 9)0 2(21- 9 21-10)0 2(26-28 21-16 11-10)1 | 0 | くらわんかクラブB 愛原健司・谷沢亨柄 和田浩幸 糸川公久・三條孝太 |
3 | スギちゃん。 浅野太貴・今藤岳 正躰健祐 中村賢也・串崎翔 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-16 24-22)0 0(10-21 11-21)2 2(21-12 21-12)0 | 1 | 寧音ちゃんB 倉本浩行・森貴平 若山訓崇 小林聖司・栗山善教 |
4 | 常翔啓光学園A 藤井健司・上井皐大 牧野瑠大 中山滉基・田伏央樹 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(19-21 18-21)2 2(21-17 21- 8)0 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 1 | くらわんかクラブB 愛原健司・谷沢亨柄 和田浩幸 糸川公久・三條孝太 |
5 | スギちゃん。 大江尚二・今西一晃 串崎翔 中村賢也・浅野太貴 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-18 21-17)0 2(21-16 21-18)0 2(21- 7 21-19)0 | 0 | くらわんかクラブB 三條孝太・糸川公久 和田浩幸 愛原健司・谷沢亨柄 |
6 | 常翔啓光学園A 牧野瑠大・田伏央樹 上井皐大 中山滉基・藤井健司 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(22-20 21-18)0 0(10-21 9-21)2 2(15-21 21- 8 11- 7)1 | 1 | 寧音ちゃんB 森貴平・栗山善教 若山訓崇 倉本浩行・小林聖司 |
(M2-B)リーグ | ダンディ | 枚方クB | 枚方高B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
ダンディーズ | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
枚方クラブB | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
枚方高校B | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | ダンディーズ 花田慎治・槙貴宏 浦川圭太郎 丸山秀治・佐野雅博 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 2(21-11 21- 8)0 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 | 0 | 枚方高校B 竹冨湧生・林和正 湊拓巳 宗像哲晴・中瀬智也 |
2 | 枚方クラブB 伊藤和雄・上甲武志 吉村聖功 辻慎吾・横井竜一 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 4 21- 9)0 2(21-13 21- 7)0 2(21-12 21- 8)0 | 0 | 枚方高校B 宗像哲晴・中瀬智也 竹冨湧生 林和正・湊拓巳 |
3 | ダンディーズ 花田慎治・浦川圭太郎 佐野雅博 斉藤明・槙貴宏 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 8 21-11)0 2(21-14 21-10)0 2(21- 4 21- 9)0 | 0 | 枚方クラブB 伊藤和雄・吉村聖功 上甲武志 辻慎吾・横井竜一 |
(M2-C)リーグ | 関西外大 | 枚方津B | 牧野高A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
関西外大国際言語学部 | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
枚方津田高校B | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
牧野高校A | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 関西外大国際言語学部 渡井岳晋・福井季史 松下竜大 今田貴大・井筒琢哉 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-17 22-20)0 2(21-14 21-15)0 2(21-14 21- 8)0 | 0 | 牧野高校A 稲葉悠斗・左古友剛 太田征希 森嶌晃一・赤尾長流 |
2 | 枚方津田高校B 小林風雅・大澤瑛人 細田凛也 柴田剛徳・山路和貴 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(15-21 17-21)2 2(21-13 21-16)0 2(21-18 23-21)0 | 1 | 牧野高校A 稲葉悠斗・左古友剛 太田征希 森嶌晃一・赤尾長流 |
3 | 関西外大国際言語学部 渡井岳晋・福井季史 松下竜大 今田貴大・井筒琢哉 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(19-21 20-22)2 2(21- 4 21-10)0 2(21- 7 21-11)0 | 1 | 枚方津田高校B 小林風雅・細田凛也 浦津雅哉 柴田剛徳・大澤瑛人 |
(M2-D)リーグ | すこやB | すっとび | 常翔啓B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
すこやかB | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
すっとびクラブ | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
常翔啓光学園B | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | すこやかB 三觜暁彦・近藤賢次 中島豊 金築容一郎・中川仁夫 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 2 21-10)0 2(21-12 21-10)0 2(21- 7 21- 4)0 | 0 | 常翔啓光学園B 荻野広大・河原隆一郎 金谷尚輝 木下裕登・澤田悠平 |
2 | すっとびクラブ 上田剛・田村泰嗣 吉田弘幸 渋谷清治・藤川幸一 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-11 21-13)0 0(16-21 15-21)2 2(21- 3 21- 1)0 | 1 | 常翔啓光学園B 金谷尚輝・河原隆一郎 荻野広大 木下裕登・澤田悠平 |
3 | すこやかB 近藤賢次・三觜暁彦 中島豊 金築容一郎・中川仁夫 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 7 21-17)0 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 2(21-19 18-21 11- 7)1 | 0 | すっとびクラブ 吉田弘幸・田村泰嗣 上田剛 渋谷清治・藤川幸一 |
(M2-E)リーグ | 枚方高A | 枚方津A | 牧野高B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
枚方高校A | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
枚方津田高校A | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
牧野高校B | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 枚方高校A 久野顕英・松本晴輝 高平息吹 永岡洋亮・河野武 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 8 21-13)0 2(21- 7 21- 7)0 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 0 | 牧野高校B 日埜孝俊・松本孝輝 西田都航 井土彰啓・野村光希 |
2 | 枚方津田高校A 冨河晃仁・有山裕哉 冨田豊 石川諒・松前寛太 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21- 3 21- 5)0 2(15-21 22-20 11- 3)1 2(21-17 21-19)0 | 0 | 牧野高校B 松本孝輝・日埜孝俊 西田都航 井土彰啓・野村光希 |
3 | 枚方津田高校A 冨河晃仁・有山裕哉 冨田豊 石川諒・松前寛太 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 2(17-21 23-21 11- 5)1 0(19-21 21-23)2 | 1 | 枚方高校A 河野武・松本晴輝 永岡洋亮 久野顕英・高平息吹 |