1 1位決定戦 | 船内奈津美 木山琴美(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-15 18-21 21- 8)1 | 青木梓穂子 宮腰慶子(FreeBird) |
2 3位決定戦 | 東野優子 東晴美(枚方フライデー) | 2(19-21 21-14 21-11)1 | 西田真弓(すこやか) 岡美幸(FreeBird) |
(LD1-A)リーグ | 青木梓・宮腰慶 | 中井絵・出水祐 | 東野優・東晴美 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
青木梓穂子・宮腰慶子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
中井絵美・出水祐子 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
東野優子・東晴美 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 青木梓穂子 宮腰慶子(FreeBird) | 2(21-12 21- 7)0 | 東野優子 東晴美(枚方フライデー) |
2 | 東野優子 東晴美(枚方フライデー) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 中井絵美 出水祐子(枚方殿一クラブ) |
3 | 青木梓穂子 宮腰慶子(FreeBird) | 2(21- 9 21-11)0 | 中井絵美 出水祐子(枚方殿一クラブ) |
(LD1-B)リーグ | 西田真・岡美幸 | 船内奈・木山琴 | 川嶋美・三浦鈴 | 東紫音・築地茉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西田真弓・岡美幸 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
船内奈津美・木山琴美 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
川嶋美帆・三浦鈴奈 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
東紫音・築地茉優 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 西田真弓(すこやか) 岡美幸(FreeBird) | 2(21-18 21-16)0 | 東紫音 築地茉優(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 船内奈津美 木山琴美(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21- 9 21- 2)0 | 川嶋美帆 三浦鈴奈(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 西田真弓(すこやか) 岡美幸(FreeBird) | 2(21-16 21-15)0 | 川嶋美帆 三浦鈴奈(摂南大学薬学部) |
4 | 船内奈津美 木山琴美(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-17 21-14)0 | 東紫音 築地茉優(枚方津田高校) |
5 | 船内奈津美 木山琴美(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 西田真弓(すこやか) 岡美幸(FreeBird) |
6 | 川嶋美帆 三浦鈴奈(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(16-21 21-15 21-19)1 | 東紫音 築地茉優(枚方津田高校) |
1 1回戦 | 酒井素子 藪(枚方シャトルズ) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 和田美紀子 松下絵里菜(市民) |
2 1回戦 | 大西楓 大野萌(サンパティック) | 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 小玉ゆきの 城間香織(すこやか) |
3 2回戦 | 林聖菜 庄麗夏(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(14-21 21-14 21-15)1 | 酒井素子 藪(枚方シャトルズ) |
4 2回戦 | 武富啓子 林田景子(枚方フライデー) | 2(21-17 19-21 21-19)1 | 飯野愛梨佳 村川眞優(関西外国語大学国際言語学部) |
5 2回戦 | 新井未来 星乃桃子(すこやか) | 2(22-24 21-14 21-13)1 | 藤木伸子 畠山桂子(枚方殿一クラブ) |
6 2回戦 | 大西楓 大野萌(サンパティック) | 2(14-21 21-12 23-21)1 | 白木日向 萩原理紗(枚方津田高校) |
7 準決勝 | 武富啓子 林田景子(枚方フライデー) | 2(21-16 21-10)0 | 林聖菜 庄麗夏(枚方殿一クラブ) |
8 準決勝 | 新井未来 星乃桃子(すこやか) | 2(21-18 21-11)0 | 大西楓 大野萌(サンパティック) |
9 三決 | 林聖菜 庄麗夏(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-12 21-19)0 | 大西楓 大野萌(サンパティック) |
10 決勝 | 武富啓子 林田景子(枚方フライデー) | 2(21-19 21-11)0 | 新井未来 星乃桃子(すこやか) |
(LD2-A)リーグ | 林聖菜・庄麗夏 | M千秋・岸田彩 | 早川綾・大山夏 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
林聖菜・庄麗夏 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
M千秋・岸田彩乃 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
早川綾・大山夏綺 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 林聖菜 庄麗夏(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 早川綾 大山夏綺(サンパティック) |
2 | M千秋 岸田彩乃(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21- 3 21-10)0 | 早川綾 大山夏綺(サンパティック) |
3 | 林聖菜 庄麗夏(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-16 21- 7)0 | M千秋 岸田彩乃(常翔啓光学園) |
(LD2-B)リーグ | 白木日・萩原理 | 貴島舞・南真由 | 安田美・岩ア由 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
白木日向・萩原理紗 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
貴島舞・南真由佳 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
安田美紀・岩ア由紀 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 白木日向 萩原理紗(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-12 18-21 21-17)1 | 安田美紀 岩ア由紀(枚方フライデー) |
2 | 安田美紀 岩ア由紀(枚方フライデー) | 2(21- 4 21- 4)0 | 貴島舞 南真由佳(サンパティック) |
3 | 白木日向 萩原理紗(枚方津田高校) | 2(21- 4 21-10)0 | 貴島舞 南真由佳(サンパティック) |
(LD2-C)リーグ | 藤木伸・畠山桂 | 宮本華・真鍋咲 | 嶋林真・橋爪愛 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤木伸子・畠山桂子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
宮本華奈・真鍋咲絵 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
嶋林真子・橋爪愛理 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 藤木伸子 畠山桂子(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(22-20 21-13)0 | 嶋林真子 橋爪愛理(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 嶋林真子 橋爪愛理(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 宮本華奈 真鍋咲絵(サンパティック) |
3 | 藤木伸子 畠山桂子(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 | 宮本華奈 真鍋咲絵(サンパティック) |
(LD2-D)リーグ | 内山葉・田中彰 | 三浦楓・渡邉真 | 飯野愛・村川眞 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
内山葉子・田中彰子 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
三浦楓・渡邉真菜津 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
飯野愛梨佳・村川眞優 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 飯野愛梨佳 村川眞優(関西外国語大学国際言語学部) | 2(21- 7 19-21 21-17)1 | 内山葉子 田中彰子(枚方殿一クラブ) |
2 | 飯野愛梨佳 村川眞優(関西外国語大学国際言語学部) | 2(14-21 21-17 21-18)1 | 三浦楓 渡邉真菜津(市民) |
3 | 三浦楓 渡邉真菜津(市民) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 内山葉子 田中彰子(枚方殿一クラブ) |
(LD2-E)リーグ | 伊東承・田中希 | 武富啓・林田景 | 井上涼・門川加 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
伊東承実・田中希依 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
武富啓子・林田景子 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
井上涼香・門川加奈 | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 井上涼香 門川加奈(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-17 21-14)0 | 伊東承実 田中希依(サンパティック) |
2 | 武富啓子 林田景子(枚方フライデー) | 2(19-21 21-12 22-20)1 | 井上涼香 門川加奈(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 武富啓子 林田景子(枚方フライデー) | 2(15-21 21-15 21- 9)1 | 伊東承実 田中希依(サンパティック) |
(LD2-F)リーグ | 野村美・上原和 | 新井未・星乃桃 | 早田愛・久保紗 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
野村美緒・上原和子 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
新井未来・星乃桃子 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
早田愛子・久保紗梨奈 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 野村美緒 上原和子(サンパティック) | 2(21- 5 21-13)0 | 早田愛子 久保紗梨奈(関西外国語大学国際言語学部) |
2 | 新井未来 星乃桃子(すこやか) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 早田愛子 久保紗梨奈(関西外国語大学国際言語学部) |
3 | 新井未来 星乃桃子(すこやか) | 2(21-18 13-21 21-18)1 | 野村美緒 上原和子(サンパティック) |
(LD2-G)リーグ | 大西楓・大野萌 | 今田百・世良亮 | 稗田志・松田智 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大西楓・大野萌 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
今田百合芳・世良亮子 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
稗田志保・松田智世 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大西楓 大野萌(サンパティック) | 2(21- 9 21-19)0 | 稗田志保 松田智世(枚方シャトルズ) |
2 | 今田百合芳 世良亮子(関西外国語大学国際言語学部) | 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 稗田志保 松田智世(枚方シャトルズ) |
3 | 大西楓 大野萌(サンパティック) | 2(21-18 21-10)0 | 今田百合芳 世良亮子(関西外国語大学国際言語学部) |
(LD2-H)リーグ | 辻廣美・小川よ | 田中瑞・片山実 | 酒井素・藪 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
辻廣美穂・小川よしの | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
田中瑞季・片山実咲 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
酒井素子・藪 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 酒井素子 藪(枚方シャトルズ) | 2(22-20 21-14)0 | 辻廣美穂 小川よしの(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 酒井素子 藪(枚方シャトルズ) | 2(21-10 21-18)0 | 田中瑞季 片山実咲(サンパティック) |
3 | 田中瑞季 片山実咲(サンパティック) | 2(21- 9 21- 7)0 | 辻廣美穂 小川よしの(枚方津田高校) |
(LD2-I)リーグ | 和田美・松下絵 | 星乃洋・与世田 | 薄谷洸・尾崎早 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
和田美紀子・松下絵里菜 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
星乃洋子・与世田奈々 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
薄谷洸那・尾崎早奈 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 和田美紀子 松下絵里菜(市民) | 2(21-14 21-11)0 | 薄谷洸那 尾崎早奈(サンパティック) |
2 | 星乃洋子 与世田奈々(すこやか) | 2(21-14 18-21 21-19)1 | 薄谷洸那 尾崎早奈(サンパティック) |
3 | 和田美紀子 松下絵里菜(市民) | 2(21-10 19-21 21-18)1 | 星乃洋子 与世田奈々(すこやか) |
(LD2-J)リーグ | 小玉ゆ・城間香 | 奥野里・豊谷典 | 岡部鈴・石過柚 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小玉ゆきの・城間香織 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
奥野里紗・豊谷典子 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
岡部鈴歩奈・石過柚芽 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 小玉ゆきの 城間香織(すこやか) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 岡部鈴歩奈 石過柚芽(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 奥野里紗 豊谷典子(イーグレット) | 2(21-15 21-17)0 | 岡部鈴歩奈 石過柚芽(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 小玉ゆきの 城間香織(すこやか) | 2(16-21 21-15 21-17)1 | 奥野里紗 豊谷典子(イーグレット) |
1 1回戦 | 西原紫絵里 山口舞華(枚方津田高校) | 2(28-26 21-17)0 | 坂江美幸 岩佐文子(ポピーズ) |
2 2回戦 | 小山佳織 木村志穂(大阪工業大学情報科学部) | 2(21-11 21-14)0 | 西原紫絵里 山口舞華(枚方津田高校) |
3 2回戦 | 石井由香梨 平原由紀(イーグレット) | 2(21-17 21-16)0 | 山添菜々実 野村花央(常翔啓光学園) |
4 2回戦 | 渡邊由佳 坂本さやか(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 坪井典子 小倉園美(ポピーズ) |
5 2回戦 | 岡村雅子 隅順子(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 西村明也伽 北川碧里(イーグレット) |
6 準決勝 | 石井由香梨 平原由紀(イーグレット) | 2(21- 9 21- 6)0 | 小山佳織 木村志穂(大阪工業大学情報科学部) |
7 準決勝 | 渡邊由佳 坂本さやか(枚方津田高校) | 2(21- 8 21-16)0 | 岡村雅子 隅順子(枚方殿一クラブ) |
8 三決 | 小山佳織 木村志穂(大阪工業大学情報科学部) | 2(21-19 21-17)0 | 岡村雅子 隅順子(枚方殿一クラブ) |
9 決勝 | 石井由香梨 平原由紀(イーグレット) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 渡邊由佳 坂本さやか(枚方津田高校) |
(LD3-A)リーグ | 小山佳・木村志 | 大穂日・渡邊桃 | 大石真・東郷利 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小山佳織・木村志穂 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
大穂日菜・渡邊桃加 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
大石真優・東郷利咲 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 小山佳織 木村志穂(大阪工業大学情報科学部) | 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 | 大石真優 東郷利咲(摂南大学薬学部) |
2 | 大石真優 東郷利咲(摂南大学薬学部) | 2(21- 9 21-14)0 | 大穂日菜 渡邊桃加(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 小山佳織 木村志穂(大阪工業大学情報科学部) | 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 | 大穂日菜 渡邊桃加(枚方津田高校) |
(LD3-B)リーグ | 岡村雅・隅順子 | 柴田恵・篠田範 | 亀谷綾・清水咲 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岡村雅子・隅順子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
柴田恵美子・篠田範子 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
亀谷綾香・清水咲江子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 岡村雅子 隅順子(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 亀谷綾香 清水咲江子(摂南大学薬学部) |
2 | 柴田恵美子 篠田範子(KBC) | 2(21- 4 21- 6)0 | 亀谷綾香 清水咲江子(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 岡村雅子 隅順子(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(22-20 21-17)0 | 柴田恵美子 篠田範子(KBC) |
(LD3-C)リーグ | 渡邊由・坂本さ | 樋口実・藤本有 | 中村麻・田守裕 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
渡邊由佳・坂本さやか | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
樋口実紀・藤本有紀 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
中村麻里・田守裕香 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 渡邊由佳 坂本さやか(枚方津田高校) | 2(21- 9 21-11)0 | 中村麻里 田守裕香(KBC) |
2 | 中村麻里 田守裕香(KBC) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 樋口実紀 藤本有紀(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 渡邊由佳 坂本さやか(枚方津田高校) | 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 | 樋口実紀 藤本有紀(摂南大学薬学部) |
(LD3-D)リーグ | 山添菜・野村花 | 佐藤璃・荒木茉 | 田村和・三好し | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山添菜々実・野村花央 | * | -キ | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐藤璃奈・荒木茉優 | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
田村和恵・三好しのぶ | 0-2 | -キ | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 山添菜々実 野村花央(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21- 9 21- 4)0 | 田村和恵 三好しのぶ(KBC) |
2 | 田村和恵 三好しのぶ(KBC) | 棄権 | 佐藤璃奈 荒木茉優(枚方津田高校) |
3 | 山添菜々実 野村花央(常翔啓光学園) | 棄権 | 佐藤璃奈 荒木茉優(枚方津田高校) |
(LD3-E)リーグ | 田中杏・松本玲 | 武岡彩・石中温 | 石井由・平原由 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田中杏香・松本玲奈 | * | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
武岡彩乃・石中温香 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
石井由香梨・平原由紀 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 石井由香梨 平原由紀(イーグレット) | 2(21-17 21- 1)0 | 田中杏香 松本玲奈(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 石井由香梨 平原由紀(イーグレット) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 武岡彩乃 石中温香(常翔啓光学園) |
3 | 武岡彩乃 石中温香(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21-18 16-21 21-14)1 | 田中杏香 松本玲奈(枚方津田高校) |
(LD3-F)リーグ | 中本絢・宮崎優 | 人見茉・森本愛 | 藤本絢・佐藤麻 | 坪井典・小倉園 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中本絢音・宮崎優香 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
人見茉穂・森本愛菜 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
藤本絢・佐藤麻由香 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
坪井典子・小倉園美 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 坪井典子 小倉園美(ポピーズ) | 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 中本絢音 宮崎優香(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 人見茉穂 森本愛菜(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21- 8 21- 5)0 | 藤本絢 佐藤麻由香(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 中本絢音 宮崎優香(枚方津田高校) | 2(21- 7 21- 7)0 | 藤本絢 佐藤麻由香(摂南大学薬学部) |
4 | 坪井典子 小倉園美(ポピーズ) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 人見茉穂 森本愛菜(常翔啓光学園) |
5 | 人見茉穂 森本愛菜(常翔啓光学園) | 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 | 中本絢音 宮崎優香(枚方津田高校) |
6 | 坪井典子 小倉園美(ポピーズ) | 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 | 藤本絢 佐藤麻由香(摂南大学薬学部) |
(LD3-G)リーグ | 西村明・北川碧 | 山中瑞・中田紗 | 今村加・松本愛 | 村元圭・金児友 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西村明也伽・北川碧里 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
山中瑞希・中田紗絢 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
今村加奈子・松本愛 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
村元圭子・金児友美 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 西村明也伽 北川碧里(イーグレット) | 2(21- 7 13-21 21-11)1 | 村元圭子 金児友美(ポピーズ) |
2 | 山中瑞希 中田紗絢(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-13 21-17)0 | 今村加奈子 松本愛(関西外国語大学国際言語学部) |
3 | 西村明也伽 北川碧里(イーグレット) | 2(21-14 21-18)0 | 今村加奈子 松本愛(関西外国語大学国際言語学部) |
4 | 山中瑞希 中田紗絢(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 村元圭子 金児友美(ポピーズ) |
5 | 西村明也伽 北川碧里(イーグレット) | 2(21- 9 21-17)0 | 山中瑞希 中田紗絢(枚方津田高校) |
6 | 村元圭子 金児友美(ポピーズ) | 2(21-19 20-22 21-12)1 | 今村加奈子 松本愛(関西外国語大学国際言語学部) |
(LD3-H)リーグ | 大重久・加野優 | 吉見紗・高山宰 | 坂江美・岩佐文 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大重久留美・加野優里 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
吉見紗弥花・高山宰 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
坂江美幸・岩佐文子 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 坂江美幸 岩佐文子(ポピーズ) | 2(21-13 14-21 21-10)1 | 大重久留美 加野優里(枚方津田高校) |
2 | 坂江美幸 岩佐文子(ポピーズ) | 2(21- 9 21-14)0 | 吉見紗弥花 高山宰(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 大重久留美 加野優里(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-11 21-17)0 | 吉見紗弥花 高山宰(摂南大学薬学部) |
(LD3-I)リーグ | 西原紫・山口舞 | 小川瑞・池田有 | 陣川夕・松井宏 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西原紫絵里・山口舞華 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小川瑞稀・池田有加 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
陣川夕貴・松井宏美 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 西原紫絵里 山口舞華(枚方津田高校) | 2(21- 9 21- 4)0 | 陣川夕貴 松井宏美(麒麟) |
2 | 陣川夕貴 松井宏美(麒麟) | 2(21- 4 21- 2)0 | 小川瑞稀 池田有加(摂南大学薬学部) |
3 | 西原紫絵里 山口舞華(枚方津田高校) | 2(21-12 21- 7)0 | 小川瑞稀 池田有加(摂南大学薬学部) |