1 準決勝 | 阿部洋志 荒川隼(枚方クラブ) | 2(21-11 15-21 11- 5)1 | 小林奎介 奥川朝也(すこやか) |
2 準決勝 | 小野泰俊 八塚直樹(セルフィッシュ) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 堀恭介(セルフィッシュ) 藤野達哉(ウィングクラブ) |
3 三決 | 堀恭介(セルフィッシュ) 藤野達哉(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-19 21-12)0 | 小林奎介 奥川朝也(すこやか) |
4 決勝 | 阿部洋志 荒川隼(枚方クラブ) | 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 小野泰俊 八塚直樹(セルフィッシュ) |
(MD1-A)リーグ | 阿部洋・荒川隼 | 田淵啓・吉岡克 | 倉本浩・栗山善 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
阿部洋志・荒川隼 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
田淵啓之・吉岡克聡 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
倉本浩行・栗山善教 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 阿部洋志 荒川隼(枚方クラブ) | 2(16-21 21-15 11-10)1 | 倉本浩行 栗山善教(セルフィッシュ) |
2 | 倉本浩行 栗山善教(セルフィッシュ) | 2(21-12 16-21 11- 0)1 | 田淵啓之(freebird) 吉岡克聡(AS) |
3 | 阿部洋志 荒川隼(枚方クラブ) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 田淵啓之(freebird) 吉岡克聡(AS) |
(MD1-B)リーグ | 尾嵜時・福原怜 | 新郷乃・高平息 | 堀恭介・藤野達 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
尾嵜時生・福原怜司 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
新郷乃規・高平息吹 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
堀恭介・藤野達哉 | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 1 | 1 |
1 | 堀恭介(セルフィッシュ) 藤野達哉(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-14 21-18)0 | 尾嵜時生 福原怜司(くらわんかクラブ) |
2 | 新郷乃規(摂南大学薬学部) 高平息吹(セルフィッシュ) | 2(13-21 21-17 11- 8)1 | 堀恭介(セルフィッシュ) 藤野達哉(ウィングクラブ) |
3 | 尾嵜時生 福原怜司(くらわんかクラブ) | 2(22-20 21-19)0 | 新郷乃規(摂南大学薬学部) 高平息吹(セルフィッシュ) |
(MD1-C)リーグ | 小野泰・八塚直 | 今藤岳・阪田厚 | 谷口信・馬場健 | 芝田祐・森純人 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小野泰俊・八塚直樹 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
今藤岳・阪田厚希 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
谷口信之・馬場健夫 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
芝田祐典・森純人 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 小野泰俊 八塚直樹(セルフィッシュ) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 芝田祐典(枚方殿一クラブ) 森純人(麒麟) |
2 | 谷口信之 馬場健夫(すこやか) | 2(21- 9 21-13)0 | 今藤岳 阪田厚希(市民) |
3 | 小野泰俊 八塚直樹(セルフィッシュ) | 2(12-21 21- 7 11- 6)1 | 谷口信之 馬場健夫(すこやか) |
4 | 芝田祐典(枚方殿一クラブ) 森純人(麒麟) | 2(19-21 21-13 11- 6)1 | 今藤岳 阪田厚希(市民) |
5 | 小野泰俊 八塚直樹(セルフィッシュ) | 2(21-14 21- 9)0 | 今藤岳 阪田厚希(市民) |
6 | 芝田祐典(枚方殿一クラブ) 森純人(麒麟) | 2(21-14 23-21)0 | 谷口信之 馬場健夫(すこやか) |
(MD1-D)リーグ | 小林奎・奥川朝 | 川西康・利光大 | 鈴江啓・佐野雅 | 野原達・山添陽 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小林奎介・奥川朝也 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
川西康彦・利光大嗣 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
鈴江啓彦・佐野雅博 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
野原達也・山添陽平 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 4 |
1 | 小林奎介 奥川朝也(すこやか) | 2(21-18 29-27)0 | 野原達也 山添陽平(ウィングクラブ) |
2 | 鈴江啓彦 佐野雅博(ダンディーズ) | 2(21-19 16-21 11- 5)1 | 川西康彦 利光大嗣(セルフィッシュ) |
3 | 鈴江啓彦 佐野雅博(ダンディーズ) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 小林奎介 奥川朝也(すこやか) |
4 | 川西康彦 利光大嗣(セルフィッシュ) | 2(21-19 25-23)0 | 野原達也 山添陽平(ウィングクラブ) |
5 | 小林奎介 奥川朝也(すこやか) | 2(21-18 21-17)0 | 川西康彦 利光大嗣(セルフィッシュ) |
6 | 野原達也 山添陽平(ウィングクラブ) | 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 鈴江啓彦 佐野雅博(ダンディーズ) |
1 1位決定戦 | 増田諭司 宮元康平(麒麟) | 2(21-19 21-15)0 | 喜多川雷蔵 谷本大輝(サンパティック) |
2 3位決定戦 | 正田康輔 福永悠太(市民) | 2(17-21 25-23 11- 8)1 | 藤原一揮 田中雄大(サンパティック) |
3 5位決定戦 | 今西一晃 濱道俊成(Tiamoh) | 0()0 | 鬼頭慧伍 川航平(サンパティック) |
(MD2-A)リーグ | 今西一・濱道俊 | 喜多川・谷本大 | 正田康・福永悠 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
今西一晃・濱道俊成 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
喜多川雷蔵・谷本大輝 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 1 |
正田康輔・福永悠太 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 今西一晃 濱道俊成(Tiamoh) | 2(21-18 21-23 11- 6)1 | 正田康輔 福永悠太(市民) |
2 | 正田康輔 福永悠太(市民) | 2(21-19 18-21 11- 8)1 | 喜多川雷蔵 谷本大輝(サンパティック) |
3 | 喜多川雷蔵 谷本大輝(サンパティック) | 2(21-15 21-18)0 | 今西一晃 濱道俊成(Tiamoh) |
(MD2-B)リーグ | 藤原一・田中雄 | 増田諭・宮元康 | 鬼頭慧・川航平 | 三坂裕・河村泰 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤原一揮・田中雄大 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
増田諭司・宮元康平 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
鬼頭慧伍・川航平 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
三坂裕真・河村泰雅 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 藤原一揮 田中雄大(サンパティック) | 2(21-16 21- 9)0 | 三坂裕真 河村泰雅(関西外国語大学) |
2 | 増田諭司 宮元康平(麒麟) | 2(21-14 21- 6)0 | 鬼頭慧伍 川航平(サンパティック) |
3 | 藤原一揮 田中雄大(サンパティック) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 鬼頭慧伍 川航平(サンパティック) |
4 | 増田諭司 宮元康平(麒麟) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 三坂裕真 河村泰雅(関西外国語大学) |
5 | 増田諭司 宮元康平(麒麟) | 2(18-21 21- 9 11- 6)1 | 藤原一揮 田中雄大(サンパティック) |
6 | 鬼頭慧伍 川航平(サンパティック) | 2(18-21 21-10 11-10)1 | 三坂裕真 河村泰雅(関西外国語大学) |
1 1回戦 | 郡琉人(交野高校) 南薗大地(ウィングクラブ) | 1(29-19)0 | 藤原隆真 細見真一(ダンディーズ) |
2 2回戦 | 郡琉人(交野高校) 南薗大地(ウィングクラブ) | 1(29-18)0 | 生田裕一郎 齋藤稔(常翔啓光学園) |
3 2回戦 | 三條孝太 大崎裕哉(くらわんかクラブ) | 1(29-24)0 | 田中傍 真下桐弥(枚方高校) |
4 2回戦 | 村谷信一 寺西孝展(牧野高校) | 1(33-31)0 | 赤井謙介 河邑光(枚方津田) |
5 2回戦 | 佐々木寛太 落合拓真(枚方高校) | 1(29-25)0 | 鳥谷凛 前原柊弥(牧野高校) |
6 2回戦 | 阪上翔馬 松崎力(枚方津田) | 1(29-24)0 | 堀米璃玖 齋藤曜平(常翔啓光学園) |
7 2回戦 | 上武勲生 出水宏佳(枚方殿一クラブ) | 1(29-23)0 | 野口大輔 北田悠也(麒麟) |
8 2回戦 | 上野凪和太 長田陸(牧野高校) | 1(29-25)0 | 細川虎太郎 濱田智隆(枚方高校) |
9 2回戦 | 畑中一希(帝塚山) 井原涼太(市民) | 1(29-27)0 | 足立和輝 増田桂司(Tiamoh) |
10 3回戦 | 郡琉人(交野高校) 南薗大地(ウィングクラブ) | 1(29-18)0 | 三條孝太 大崎裕哉(くらわんかクラブ) |
11 3回戦 | 佐々木寛太 落合拓真(枚方高校) | 1(29-23)0 | 村谷信一 寺西孝展(牧野高校) |
12 3回戦 | 阪上翔馬 松崎力(枚方津田) | 1(29-20)0 | 上武勲生 出水宏佳(枚方殿一クラブ) |
13 3回戦 | 畑中一希(帝塚山) 井原涼太(市民) | 1(29-14)0 | 上野凪和太 長田陸(牧野高校) |
14 準決勝 | 郡琉人(交野高校) 南薗大地(ウィングクラブ) | 1(32-30)0 | 佐々木寛太 落合拓真(枚方高校) |
15 準決勝 | 阪上翔馬 松崎力(枚方津田) | 1(30-28)0 | 畑中一希(帝塚山) 井原涼太(市民) |
16 三決 | 佐々木寛太 落合拓真(枚方高校) | 1(29-20)0 | 畑中一希(帝塚山) 井原涼太(市民) |
17 決勝 | 郡琉人(交野高校) 南薗大地(ウィングクラブ) | 1(29-24)0 | 阪上翔馬 松崎力(枚方津田) |
(MD3-A)リーグ | 生田裕・齋藤稔 | 平田光・三宅康 | 岡崎永・乕谷功 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
生田裕一郎・齋藤稔 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
平田光・三宅康貴 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
岡崎永明・乕谷功 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 生田裕一郎 齋藤稔(常翔啓光学園) | 1(29-16)0 | 岡崎永明 乕谷功(ダンディーズ) |
2 | 岡崎永明 乕谷功(ダンディーズ) | 1(29-10)0 | 平田光 三宅康貴(枚方高校) |
3 | 生田裕一郎 齋藤稔(常翔啓光学園) | 1(29- 8)0 | 平田光 三宅康貴(枚方高校) |
(MD3-B)リーグ | 畑中一・井原涼 | 小山敦・永田夢 | 角井建・川合俊 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
畑中一希・井原涼太 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小山敦雅・永田夢空 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
角井建太・川合俊輔 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 畑中一希(帝塚山) 井原涼太(市民) | 1(29-16)0 | 角井建太 川合俊輔(常翔啓光学園) |
2 | 小山敦雅 永田夢空(枚方津田) | 1(29-21)0 | 角井建太 川合俊輔(常翔啓光学園) |
3 | 畑中一希(帝塚山) 井原涼太(市民) | 1(29-16)0 | 小山敦雅 永田夢空(枚方津田) |
(MD3-C)リーグ | 堀米璃・齋藤曜 | 辻谷真・藤原瑠 | 今井陽・笹田将 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
堀米璃玖・齋藤曜平 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
辻谷真一・藤原瑠恩 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
今井陽光・笹田将太 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 堀米璃玖 齋藤曜平(常翔啓光学園) | 1(29-12)0 | 今井陽光 笹田将太(枚方津田) |
2 | 辻谷真一 藤原瑠恩(香里丘高校) | 1(29-24)0 | 今井陽光 笹田将太(枚方津田) |
3 | 堀米璃玖 齋藤曜平(常翔啓光学園) | 1(29-23)0 | 辻谷真一 藤原瑠恩(香里丘高校) |
(MD3-D)リーグ | 生野悠・小杉一 | 鳥谷凛・前原柊 | 中谷俊・上田涼 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
生野悠紀・小杉一真 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
鳥谷凛・前原柊弥 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
中谷俊介・上田涼介 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 生野悠紀 小杉一真(摂南大学薬学部) | 1(29-12)0 | 中谷俊介 上田涼介(香里丘高校) |
2 | 鳥谷凛 前原柊弥(牧野高校) | 1(29-14)0 | 中谷俊介 上田涼介(香里丘高校) |
3 | 鳥谷凛 前原柊弥(牧野高校) | 1(29-25)0 | 生野悠紀 小杉一真(摂南大学薬学部) |
(MD3-E)リーグ | 大西行・昌原裕 | 乙田陸・越原陸 | 村谷信・寺西孝 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大西行哉・昌原裕貴 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
乙田陸人・越原陸 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
村谷信一・寺西孝展 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 村谷信一 寺西孝展(牧野高校) | 1(29-18)0 | 大西行哉 昌原裕貴(枚方高校) |
2 | 村谷信一 寺西孝展(牧野高校) | 1(29-14)0 | 乙田陸人 越原陸(常翔啓光学園) |
3 | 大西行哉 昌原裕貴(枚方高校) | 1(29-10)0 | 乙田陸人 越原陸(常翔啓光学園) |
(MD3-F)リーグ | 野口大・北田悠 | 尾ア和・松澤尚 | 前田椋・村上涼 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
野口大輔・北田悠也 | * | 1-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
尾ア和磨・松澤尚也 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
前田椋・村上涼 | キ- | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 野口大輔 北田悠也(麒麟) | 棄権 | 前田椋 村上涼(常翔啓光学園) |
2 | 尾ア和磨 松澤尚也(枚方津田) | 1(29-23)0 | 前田椋 村上涼(常翔啓光学園) |
3 | 野口大輔 北田悠也(麒麟) | 1(29-26)0 | 尾ア和磨 松澤尚也(枚方津田) |
(MD3-G)リーグ | 伊藤怜・中山暁 | 上野凪・長田陸 | 大上蓮・松坂海 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
伊藤怜央・中山暁登 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 3 |
上野凪和太・長田陸 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 1 |
大上蓮斗・松坂海聖 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 伊藤怜央 中山暁登(常翔啓光学園) | 1(30-28)0 | 大上蓮斗 松坂海聖(摂南大学薬学部) |
2 | 大上蓮斗 松坂海聖(摂南大学薬学部) | 1(29-27)0 | 上野凪和太 長田陸(牧野高校) |
3 | 上野凪和太 長田陸(牧野高校) | 1(29-25)0 | 伊藤怜央 中山暁登(常翔啓光学園) |
(MD3-H)リーグ | 田中傍・真下桐 | 川村友・伊輪優 | 下谷颯・山口潤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田中傍・真下桐弥 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
川村友哉・伊輪優希 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
下谷颯太・山口潤 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 田中傍 真下桐弥(枚方高校) | 1(29-27)0 | 下谷颯太 山口潤(枚方津田) |
2 | 下谷颯太 山口潤(枚方津田) | 1(29-20)0 | 川村友哉 伊輪優希(香里丘高校) |
3 | 田中傍 真下桐弥(枚方高校) | 1(29-26)0 | 川村友哉 伊輪優希(香里丘高校) |
(MD3-I)リーグ | 三條孝・大崎裕 | 清水星・川西蓮 | 阪口蓮・前野央 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
三條孝太・大崎裕哉 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
清水星七・川西蓮 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
阪口蓮・前野央樹 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 三條孝太 大崎裕哉(くらわんかクラブ) | 1(29- 8)0 | 阪口蓮 前野央樹(牧野高校) |
2 | 清水星七 川西蓮(常翔啓光学園) | 1(29-18)0 | 阪口蓮 前野央樹(牧野高校) |
3 | 三條孝太 大崎裕哉(くらわんかクラブ) | 1(29- 5)0 | 清水星七 川西蓮(常翔啓光学園) |
(MD3-J)リーグ | 斎藤明・辻本英 | 細川虎・濱田智 | 東侑弥・津田大 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
斎藤明・辻本英作 | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
細川虎太郎・濱田智隆 | -キ | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
東侑弥・津田大志郎 | -キ | 0-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 東侑弥 津田大志郎(枚方津田) | 棄権 | 斎藤明 辻本英作(ダンディーズ) |
2 | 細川虎太郎 濱田智隆(枚方高校) | 1(29- 9)0 | 東侑弥 津田大志郎(枚方津田) |
3 | 細川虎太郎 濱田智隆(枚方高校) | 棄権 | 斎藤明 辻本英作(ダンディーズ) |
(MD3-K)リーグ | 上武勲・出水宏 | 赤松優・鎌田峻 | 南風原・秋元佑 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
上武勲生・出水宏佳 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
赤松優斗・鎌田峻 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
南風原遼世・秋元佑哉 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 上武勲生 出水宏佳(枚方殿一クラブ) | 1(29- 9)0 | 南風原遼世 秋元佑哉(枚方高校) |
2 | 赤松優斗 鎌田峻(牧野高校) | 1(29-18)0 | 南風原遼世 秋元佑哉(枚方高校) |
3 | 上武勲生 出水宏佳(枚方殿一クラブ) | 1(29-12)0 | 赤松優斗 鎌田峻(牧野高校) |
(MD3-L)リーグ | 赤井謙・河邑光 | 卯川匠・尊田大 | 大木翔・升田悠 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
赤井謙介・河邑光 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
卯川匠・尊田大和 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
大木翔太・升田悠登 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 赤井謙介 河邑光(枚方津田) | 1(29- 6)0 | 大木翔太 升田悠登(牧野高校) |
2 | 卯川匠 尊田大和(枚方高校) | 1(29-17)0 | 大木翔太 升田悠登(牧野高校) |
3 | 赤井謙介 河邑光(枚方津田) | 1(29-20)0 | 卯川匠 尊田大和(枚方高校) |
(MD3-M)リーグ | 佐々木・落合拓 | 深田晃・鈴木海 | 持田祐・井上兼 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
佐々木寛太・落合拓真 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
深田晃士郎・鈴木海翔 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
持田祐輝・井上兼彰 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 佐々木寛太 落合拓真(枚方高校) | 1(29- 5)0 | 持田祐輝 井上兼彰(牧野高校) |
2 | 持田祐輝 井上兼彰(牧野高校) | 1(29-26)0 | 深田晃士郎 鈴木海翔(常翔啓光学園) |
3 | 佐々木寛太 落合拓真(枚方高校) | 1(29-17)0 | 深田晃士郎 鈴木海翔(常翔啓光学園) |
(MD3-N)リーグ | 平紙佑・植田哲 | 阪上翔・松崎力 | 松本雄・安田翔 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
平紙佑希・植田哲平 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
阪上翔馬・松崎力 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
松本雄太・安田翔 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 平紙佑希 植田哲平(牧野高校) | 1(29-10)0 | 松本雄太 安田翔(香里丘高校) |
2 | 阪上翔馬 松崎力(枚方津田) | 1(29-13)0 | 松本雄太 安田翔(香里丘高校) |
3 | 阪上翔馬 松崎力(枚方津田) | 1(29-26)0 | 平紙佑希 植田哲平(牧野高校) |
(MD3-O)リーグ | 足立和・増田桂 | 松尾佳・榊原信 | 中家悠・岸本悠 | 寺ア健・西尾洸 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
足立和輝・増田桂司 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
松尾佳亮・榊原信介 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
中家悠希・岸本悠史 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
寺ア健真・西尾洸暉 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 足立和輝 増田桂司(Tiamoh) | 1(29-11)0 | 寺ア健真 西尾洸暉(枚方津田) |
2 | 松尾佳亮(枚方殿一クラブ) 榊原信介(ThreeH) | 1(29-17)0 | 中家悠希 岸本悠史(枚方高校) |
3 | 足立和輝 増田桂司(Tiamoh) | 1(29-19)0 | 中家悠希 岸本悠史(枚方高校) |
4 | 松尾佳亮(枚方殿一クラブ) 榊原信介(ThreeH) | 1(29-16)0 | 寺ア健真 西尾洸暉(枚方津田) |
5 | 足立和輝 増田桂司(Tiamoh) | 1(29-26)0 | 松尾佳亮(枚方殿一クラブ) 榊原信介(ThreeH) |
6 | 中家悠希 岸本悠史(枚方高校) | 1(29-25)0 | 寺ア健真 西尾洸暉(枚方津田) |
(MD3-P)リーグ | 小林捷・森勇樹 | 藤原隆・細見真 | 井沼田・竹本真 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小林捷馬・森勇樹 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
藤原隆真・細見真一 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
井沼田翔吾・竹本真 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 小林捷馬 森勇樹(香里丘高校) | 1(29-27)0 | 井沼田翔吾 竹本真(枚方高校) |
2 | 藤原隆真 細見真一(ダンディーズ) | 1(29-18)0 | 井沼田翔吾 竹本真(枚方高校) |
3 | 藤原隆真 細見真一(ダンディーズ) | 1(29-20)0 | 小林捷馬 森勇樹(香里丘高校) |
(MD3-Q)リーグ | 木村直・植村陸 | 寺床綾・長瀬彰 | 郡琉人・南薗大 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
木村直人・植村陸人 | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
寺床綾真・長瀬彰吾 | -キ | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
郡琉人・南薗大地 | -キ | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 郡琉人(交野高校) 南薗大地(ウィングクラブ) | 棄権 | 木村直人 植村陸人(常翔啓光学園) |
2 | 郡琉人(交野高校) 南薗大地(ウィングクラブ) | 1(29-18)0 | 寺床綾真 長瀬彰吾(枚方なぎさ高校) |
3 | 寺床綾真 長瀬彰吾(枚方なぎさ高校) | 棄権 | 木村直人 植村陸人(常翔啓光学園) |
(MD40-A)リーグ | 世良正・清水昇 | 小池宏・海老原 | 生田健・川嶋一 | 湯川章・宮本剛 | 後藤徳・川端明 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
世良正博・清水昇 | * | -キ | 2-1 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 3 - 1 | 1 |
小池宏和・海老原健太 | キ- | * | キ- | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 2 | 4 |
生田健一・川嶋一弘 | 1-2 | -キ | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 2 | 2 |
湯川章・宮本剛 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 3 | 5 |
後藤徳章・川端明徳 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1-2 | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 小池宏和 海老原健太(すこやか) | 2(22-24 22-20 11- 6)1 | 後藤徳章 川端明徳(枚方殿一クラブ) |
2 | 生田健一 川嶋一弘(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-14 21-18)0 | 湯川章 宮本剛(すこやか) |
3 | 後藤徳章 川端明徳(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-19 21-14)0 | 世良正博 清水昇(枚方クラブ) |
4 | 小池宏和 海老原健太(すこやか) | 2(14-21 26-24 11- 9)1 | 湯川章 宮本剛(すこやか) |
5 | 世良正博 清水昇(枚方クラブ) | 2(21-18 21-16)0 | 湯川章 宮本剛(すこやか) |
6 | 生田健一 川嶋一弘(枚方殿一クラブ) | 棄権 | 小池宏和 海老原健太(すこやか) |
7 | 世良正博 清水昇(枚方クラブ) | 2(22-20 16-21 11- 9)1 | 生田健一 川嶋一弘(枚方殿一クラブ) |
8 | 湯川章 宮本剛(すこやか) | 2(15-21 21-17 11- 6)1 | 後藤徳章 川端明徳(枚方殿一クラブ) |
9 | 世良正博 清水昇(枚方クラブ) | 棄権 | 小池宏和 海老原健太(すこやか) |
10 | 後藤徳章 川端明徳(枚方殿一クラブ) | 2(21-11 15-21 11- 6)1 | 生田健一 川嶋一弘(枚方殿一クラブ) |