1 1位決定戦 | セルフィッシュ(A) 遠竹翔也・柴田亮眞 串崎翔 八塚直樹・大平武 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(14-21 21-23)2 2(21-12 21-16)0 2(21-17 21-17)0 | 1 | ウィングクラブ 田岡賢弥・加藤裕喜 藤野達哉 野原達也・山添陽平 |
2 3位決定戦 | 枚方クラブ(A) 阿部洋志・天本隆史 荒川隼 世良正博・上甲武志 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-16 21-13)0 2(21-13 21-10)0 打切 | 0 | すこやか(A) 奥川朝也・小林奎介 宮本剛 谷口信之・馬場健夫 |
3 5位決定戦 | 枚方殿一クラブ(A) 川端明徳・堀田一輝 小手川哲哉 横関亨祐・芝田祐典 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-18 19-21 11- 7)1 0( 7-21 12-21)2 2(21-16 21-17)0 | 1 | セルフィッシュ(B) 倉本浩行・川西康彦 高平息吹 栗山善教・小野泰俊 |
4 7位決定戦 | 麒麟 増田諭司・森純人 茶藤拓也 野口大輔・北田悠也 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-10 21-13)0 2(21-11 21- 6)0 打切 | 0 | サンパティック 谷本大輝・喜多川雷蔵 田中雄大 鬼頭慧伍・藤原一揮 |
1 1位決定戦 | セルフィッシュ(A) 遠竹翔也・柴田亮眞 串崎翔 八塚直樹・大平武 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(14-21 21-23)2 2(21-12 21-16)0 2(21-17 21-17)0 | 1 | ウィングクラブ 田岡賢弥・加藤裕喜 藤野達哉 野原達也・山添陽平 |
2 3位決定戦 | 枚方クラブ(A) 阿部洋志・天本隆史 荒川隼 世良正博・上甲武志 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-16 21-13)0 2(21-13 21-10)0 打切 | 0 | すこやか(A) 奥川朝也・小林奎介 宮本剛 谷口信之・馬場健夫 |
(M1-A)リーグ | セルフB | 枚方クA | ウィング | 麒麟 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
セルフィッシュ(B) | * | 0-3 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
枚方クラブ(A) | 3-0 | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
ウィングクラブ | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
麒麟 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | セルフィッシュ(B) 川西康彦・小野泰俊 高平息吹 倉本浩行・栗山善教 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-18 21-13)0 2(21-10 19-21 11- 4)1 2(21-15 21- 9)0 | 0 | 麒麟 野口大輔・北田悠也 茶藤拓也 湯佐和久・森純人 |
2 | ウィングクラブ 野原達也・山添陽平 田岡賢弥 藤野達哉・加藤裕喜 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(13-21 19-21)2 2(21-10 21-12)0 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 1 | 枚方クラブ(A) 荒川隼・阿部洋志 天本隆史 世良正博・上甲武志 |
3 | ウィングクラブ 田岡賢弥・野原達也 山添陽平 加藤裕喜・藤野達哉 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-18 16-21 11- 8)1 0( 7-21 7-21)2 2(22-20 14-21 11- 9)1 | 1 | セルフィッシュ(B) 倉本浩行・栗山善教 高平息吹 川西康彦・小野泰俊 |
4 | 枚方クラブ(A) 阿部洋志・天本隆史 荒川隼 世良正博・上甲武志 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-13 21- 7)0 2(21-19 21-17)0 2(23-21 21-18)0 | 0 | 麒麟 湯佐和久・増田諭司 茶藤拓也 森純人・北田悠也 |
5 | 枚方クラブ(A) 世良正博・上甲武志 荒川隼 阿部洋志・天本隆史 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(13-21 21-17 11- 8)1 2(21-14 21-15)0 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 0 | セルフィッシュ(B) 川西康彦・小野泰俊 高平息吹 倉本浩行・栗山善教 |
6 | ウィングクラブ 田岡賢弥・山添陽平 野原達也 M裕明・加藤裕喜 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-13 21-12)0 2(21-18 21-16)0 2(21-14 23-21)0 | 0 | 麒麟 湯佐和久・茶藤拓也 森純人 増田諭司・野口大輔 |
(M1-B)リーグ | セルフA | 枚方殿A | すこやA | サンパテ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
セルフィッシュ(A) | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
枚方殿一クラブ(A) | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
すこやか(A) | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
サンパティック | 0-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | セルフィッシュ(A) 柴田亮眞・遠竹翔也 串崎翔 大平武・八塚直樹 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-11 21- 6)0 2(15-21 21-18 11- 5)1 2(21- 6 21-11)0 | 0 | サンパティック 谷本大輝・鬼頭慧伍 丸尾涼太 坂本周平・喜多川雷蔵 |
2 | すこやか(A) 奥川朝也・宮本剛 小林奎介 谷口信之・馬場健夫 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(19-21 21-15 11- 7)1 0(20-22 18-21)2 2(21-19 21-18)0 | 1 | 枚方殿一クラブ(A) 川端明徳・小手川哲哉 堀田一輝 横関亨祐・芝田祐典 |
3 | セルフィッシュ(A) 柴田亮眞・遠竹翔也 大平武 八塚直樹・串崎翔 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(21-10 21-13)0 2(21-17 21-19)0 2(21-19 21-15)0 | 0 | すこやか(A) 奥川朝也・宮本剛 小林奎介 谷口信之・馬場健夫 |
4 | 枚方殿一クラブ(A) 川端明徳・小手川哲哉 堀田一輝 横関亨祐・芝田祐典 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(14-21 7-21)2 2(23-21 21-10)0 2(21-12 21-19)0 | 1 | サンパティック 丸尾涼太・田中雄大 藤原一揮 坂本周平・喜多川雷蔵 |
5 | セルフィッシュ(A) 柴田亮眞・遠竹翔也 串崎翔 八塚直樹・大平武 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-11 21-13)0 0(19-21 19-21)2 2(21-11 21-16)0 | 1 | 枚方殿一クラブ(A) 川端明徳・小手川哲哉 堀田一輝 横関亨祐・芝田祐典 |
6 | すこやか(A) 小林奎介・奥川朝也 宮本剛 谷口信之・馬場健夫 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(21-15 21-18)0 0(14-21 12-21)2 2(18-21 21-19 11- 2)1 | 1 | サンパティック 坂本周平・鬼頭慧伍 丸尾涼太 藤原一揮・田中雄大 |
1 1回戦 | すっとびクラブ 勝田周樹・小野勇一 石塚弘隆 敦賀裕・杉野洋 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(29-27)0 0(13-29)1 1(29-17)0 | 1 | きのこ 福永悠太・南薗大地 正田康輔 赤井謙介・川邑光 |
2 2回戦 | ダンディーズ(A) 藤原隆真・花田慎治 浦川圭太郎 鈴江啓彦・佐野雅博 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(26-29)1 1(29-13)0 1(29-18)0 | 1 | すっとびクラブ 勝田周樹・小野勇一 敦賀裕 杉野洋・石塚弘隆 |
3 2回戦 | Tiamoh 今藤岳・阪田厚希 足立和樹 今西一晃・増田桂司 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(29-20)0 1(29-13)0 打切 | 0 | 枚方殿一クラブ(B) 川嶋一弘・松尾佳亮 出水宏佳 浜田高裕・上武勲生 |
4 2回戦 | Mishmash 宗像哲晴・湊拓巳 坂野颯一郎 下西嶺輝・吉村彪人 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(31-29)0 1(29-26)0 打切 | 0 | Makkies 鵜野裕大・伊藤恭平 佐伯悠宇 青野雄真・秦野拓已 |
5 2回戦 | すこやか(B) 湯川章・海老原健太 平澤敬三 中島豊・中川貴仁 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(30-28)0 1(29-22)0 打切 | 0 | 交野 黒岡新太・郡琉人 川端健太郎 井原涼太・畑中一希 |
6 準決勝 | ダンディーズ(A) 鈴江啓彦・佐野雅博 浦川圭太郎 小林風雅・藤原隆真 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(29-23)0 1(29-20)0 打切 | 0 | Tiamoh 今西一晃・増田桂司 足立和樹 今藤岳・阪田厚希 |
7 準決勝 | すこやか(B) 中島豊・中川貴仁 海老原健太 平澤敬三・湯川章 | 棄権 | Mishmash 吉村彪人・湊拓巳 坂野颯一郎 宗像哲晴・下西嶺輝 | ||
8 三決 | Tiamoh | 棄権 | Mishmash | ||
9 決勝 | ダンディーズ(A) 花田慎治・小林風雅 浦川圭太郎 鈴江啓彦・佐野雅博 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(21-29)1 1(29-17)0 1(29-20)0 | 1 | すこやか(B) 湯川章・平澤敬三 中島豊 中川貴仁・海老原健太 |
(M2-A)リーグ | ダンデA | PENT | 常翔啓C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
ダンディーズ(A) | * | 3-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
PENTAGON | 0-3 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
常翔啓光学園(C) | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | ダンディーズ(A) 鈴江啓彦・花田慎治 小林風雅 浦川圭太郎・藤原隆真 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29-10)0 1(29-21)0 1(29- 9)0 | 0キ | 常翔啓光学園(C) 村上涼・植村陸人 鈴木海翔 乙田陸人・清水星七 |
2 | PENTAGON 井上裕斗・橋歩武 門堀涼介 池田和樹・立和田朔也 | 棄権 | 常翔啓光学園(C) 村上涼・植村陸人 鈴木海翔 乙田陸人・清水星七 | ||
3 | ダンディーズ(A) 佐野雅博・藤原隆真 浦川圭太郎 鈴江啓彦・小林風雅 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29-17)0 1(29-11)0 1(29-18)0 | 0 | PENTAGON 井上裕斗・橋歩武 門堀涼介 池田和樹・立和田朔也 |
(M2-B)リーグ | すこやB | ささくれ | 香里丘B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
すこやか(B) | * | 3-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
ささくれボンバー | 0-3 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
香里丘高校(B) | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | すこやか(B) 湯川章・中島豊 平澤敬三 海老原健太・中川貴仁 | 棄権 | 香里丘高校(B) 伊輪優希・小村俊輔 伊輪優希 福岡拓実・奥野泰生 | ||
2 | ささくれボンバー 今井陽光・笹田将太 西尾洸暉 東侑弥・寺崎健真 | 棄権 | 香里丘高校(B) 伊輪優希・小村俊輔 伊輪優希 福岡拓実・奥野泰生 | ||
3 | すこやか(B) 中川貴仁・平澤敬三 中島豊 湯川章・海老原健太 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(27-11)0 1(29-11)0 1(29-13)0 | 0 | ささくれボンバー 東侑弥・寺崎健真 西尾洸暉 今井陽光・笹田将太 |
(M2-C)リーグ | Makk | 枚方高B | イーグレ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
Makkies | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
枚方高校(B) | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
イーグレット | 1-2 | 3-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | Makkies 伊藤恭平・鵜野裕大 佐伯悠宇 青野雄真・秦野拓已 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(29-22)0 1(29-17)0 0(25-29)1 | 1 | イーグレット 越智隆文・谷村裕忠 村井寛典 町田祐一郎・手塚幸 |
2 | イーグレット 谷村裕忠・村井寛典 町田祐一郎 手塚幸・田邉耕三 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29-17)0 1(29-23)0 1(29-16)0 | 0 | 枚方高校(B) 尊田大和・大橋青空 細川虎太郎 濱田智隆・三宅康貴 |
3 | Makkies 鵜野裕大・佐伯悠宇 伊藤恭平 青野雄真・秦野拓已 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29-16)0 1(29-15)0 1(29-18)0 | 0 | 枚方高校(B) 尊田大和・大橋青空 細川虎太郎 濱田智隆・三宅康貴 |
(M2-D)リーグ | Tiam | 常翔啓A | 枚方津田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
Tiamoh | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
常翔啓光学園(A) | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
枚方津田高校 | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | Tiamoh 増田桂司・今西一晃 足立和樹 今藤岳・阪田厚希 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29-17)0 1(29-16)0 1(29-17)0 | 0 | 枚方津田高校 福島光洋・尾崎和磨 山口潤 下谷颯太・松澤尚也 |
2 | 常翔啓光学園(A) 中山暁登・伊藤怜央 齋藤曜平 生田裕一郎・齋藤稔 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(24-29)1 1(29-19)0 1(29-20)0 | 1 | 枚方津田高校 福島光洋・松澤尚也 下谷颯太 山口潤・尾崎和磨 |
3 | Tiamoh 今藤岳・阪田厚希 足立和樹 今西一晃・増田桂司 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29-25)0 1(29-25)0 1(29-19)0 | 0 | 常翔啓光学園(A) 生田裕一郎・齋藤稔 齋藤曜平 中山暁登・伊藤怜央 |
(M2-E)リーグ | 枚方殿B | 牧野高C | キングス | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
枚方殿一クラブ(B) | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
牧野高校(C) | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
キングストン | 1-2 | 3-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 枚方殿一クラブ(B) 出水宏佳・松尾佳亮 川嶋一弘 浜田高裕・上武勲生 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(29-25)0 0(13-29)1 1(29-13)0 | 1 | キングストン 坂上翔馬・松崎力 永田夢空 小山敦雅・西村遥人 |
2 | キングストン 坂上翔馬・永田夢空 松崎力 小山敦雅・西村遥人 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29-12)0 1(29-14)0 1(29-24)0 | 0 | 牧野高校(C) 升田悠登・前野央樹 鎌田峻 阪口蓮・竹本知生 |
3 | 枚方殿一クラブ(B) 浜田高裕・松尾佳亮 出水宏佳 川嶋一弘・上武勲生 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29- 9)0 1(29-10)0 1(29-11)0 | 0 | 牧野高校(C) 升田悠登・前野央樹 鎌田峻 阪口蓮・竹本知生 |
(M2-F)リーグ | Mish | ダンデB | 香里丘A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
Mishmash | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
ダンディーズ(B) | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
香里丘高校(A) | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | Mishmash 下西嶺輝・湊拓巳 坂野颯一郎 宗像哲晴・吉村彪人 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29-14)0 1(29-15)0 1(29-15)0 | 0 | 香里丘高校(A) 辻谷真一・藤原瑠恩 松本雄太 川村友哉・上田涼介 |
2 | 香里丘高校(A) 辻谷真一・藤原瑠恩 松本雄太 川村友哉・上田涼介 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(22-29)1 1(29-11)0 1(29-24)0 | 1 | ダンディーズ(B) 細見真一・乕谷功 岡崎永明 辻本英作・辻本将也 |
3 | Mishmash 坂野颯一郎・吉村彪人 下西嶺輝 宗像哲晴・湊拓巳 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(27-29)1 1(29-18)0 1(29- 8)0 | 1 | ダンディーズ(B) 斎藤明・乕谷功 細見真一 辻本英作・辻本将也 |
(M2-G)リーグ | 交野 | 牧野高B | 常翔啓B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
交野 | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
牧野高校(B) | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
常翔啓光学園(B) | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 交野 川端健太郎・井原涼太 畑中一希 黒岡新太・郡琉人 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29- 9)0 1(29-25)0 1(29-16)0 | 0 | 常翔啓光学園(B) 越原陸・川西蓮 角井建太 深田晃士郎・川合俊輔 |
2 | 牧野高校(B) 持田祐輝・井上兼彰 長田陸 上野凪和太・赤松優斗 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(25-29)1 1(29-19)0 1(29-20)0 | 1 | 常翔啓光学園(B) 深田晃士郎・川合俊輔 角井建太 越原陸・川西蓮 |
3 | 交野 黒岡新太・郡琉人 畑中一希 井原涼太・川端健太郎 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29-15)0 1(29-21)0 1(29- 6)0 | 0 | 牧野高校(B) 持田祐輝・井上兼彰 長田陸 上野凪和太・赤松優斗 |
(M2-H)リーグ | 枚方高A | 枚方クB | きのこ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
枚方高校(A) | * | 3-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
枚方クラブ(B) | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
きのこ | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | きのこ 赤井謙介・南薗大地 正田康輔 福永悠太・原田拓実 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(31-29)0 0(20-29)1 1(30-28)0 | 1 | 枚方高校(A) 落合拓真・田中傍 佐々木寛太 大西行哉・昌原裕貴 |
2 | きのこ 福永悠太・原田拓実 南薗大地 正田康輔・川邑光 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(26-29)1 1(29-19)0 1(29-14)0 | 1 | 枚方クラブ(B) 斉藤修吾・奥谷政治 西上祐一 岡田浩平・横井竜介 |
3 | 枚方高校(A) 落合拓真・田中傍 佐々木寛太 大西行哉・昌原裕貴 | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(29-21)0 1(29-10)0 1(30-28)0 | 0 | 枚方クラブ(B) 斉藤修吾・奥谷政治 横井竜介 伊東清文・西上祐一 |
(M2-I)リーグ | すっとび | 牧野高A | 摂南大学 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
すっとびクラブ | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
牧野高校(A) | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
摂南大学薬学部 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | すっとびクラブ 敦賀裕・石塚弘隆 杉野洋 勝田周樹・小野勇一 | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(23-29)1 1(29-13)0 1(29- 9)0 | 1 | 摂南大学薬学部 生野悠紀・小高智哉 小杉一真 大上蓮斗・荻野泰史 |
2 | 摂南大学薬学部 荻野泰史・大上蓮斗 生野悠紀 小高智哉・小杉一真 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(29-24)0 0(33-35)1 1(29-20)0 | 1 | 牧野高校(A) 平紙佑希・鳥谷凛 前原柊弥 村谷信一・植田哲平 |
3 | すっとびクラブ 勝田周樹・小野勇一 杉野洋 敦賀裕・石塚弘隆 | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(29-16)0 0(27-29)1 1(29-18)0 | 1 | 牧野高校(A) 鳥谷凛・前原柊弥 平紙佑希 植田哲平・村谷信一 |